Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
2 | Krawiec Anna | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono |
3 | Zakrzewski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
4 | Gierulski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
5 | Modrzewski Bogumił | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
6 | Klepando Filip | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | |
7 | Kopeć Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MK STUDIO FRYZJERSKIE MARTA KOPEĆ | opłacono |
8 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
9 | Szydłowski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | EUS | |
10 | Stakuć Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | Rowersi Cycling Team | |
11 | Siemiński Paweł | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
12 | Winiarz Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GardenFlora Sport Team | opłacono |
14 | Dzikowski Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
15 | Wyżlic Michał | Ostróda | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
16 | Jahn Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzynski Klub Kolarski Dziki Team | |
17 | Misiewicz Aleksander | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
18 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
19 | Piasek Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | AdventureTeam | opłacono |
20 | Wydrowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | DiverseExtremeTeam | opłacono |
21 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
22 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono |
23 | Kazaniecki Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
24 | Piłat Adrian | Dywity | Polska | Dystans MEGA | ||
25 | Szajkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
26 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
27 | Gruszewski Hadrian | Mława | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
28 | Iwaniuk Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Michelin Team | opłacono |
29 | Hinz Marcin | Dywity | Polska | Dystans MEGA | SKALMAR OBŁYNOS RACING | |
30 | Tarkowian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
31 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Bright Inventions Gdansk | opłacono |
32 | Zastawny Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | DiverseExtremeTeam | opłacono |
33 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Prefabet | opłacono |
34 | Szot Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
35 | Gołębicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Torus Grom Gdańsk | opłacono |
36 | Bednarek Paweł | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MEGA | RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM | opłacono |
37 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | A K J KWIDZYN | opłacono |
38 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MINI | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono |
39 | Hoppe Leszek | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Baszta Bytow | opłacono |
40 | Zawidow Maciej | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
41 | Dłoniak Sławomir | Bogdany | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Team Olsztyn | |
42 | Rubaj Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
43 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
44 | Ryś Marcin | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
45 | Siemież Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
46 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Piasecki Concept | opłacono |
47 | Ścibek Szymon | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | opłacono | |
48 | Charkiewicz Andrzej | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
49 | Szpont Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | TCH Cycling Punks | opłacono |
50 | Sikora Łukasz | Dywity | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Decathlon Olsztyn | opłacono |
51 | Klimkiewicz Piotr | Legionowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MCP Bike Team | opłacono |
52 | Jabczyński Grzegorz | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mrągowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
53 | Riebandt Sławek | Rokitki | Polska | Dystans MINI | lukaszcycling.com | opłacono |
54 | Kujawski Paweł | Nidzica | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
55 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
56 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Malbork | |
57 | Mroczkowski Mirosław | Miłomłyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
58 | Papiernik Michał | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
59 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
60 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Dystans MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
61 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Dystans MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
62 | Dichting Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | TCH Cycling Punks | opłacono |
63 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
64 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
65 | Jagiełło Henryk | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
66 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
67 | Sikorski Maciej | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
68 | Sulej Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
69 | Lesiczka Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE KWIDZYN | opłacono |
70 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | HYDROPRESS MTB Team | |
71 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
72 | Pałkowski Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
73 | Kiebało Roman | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
74 | Sikorski Bartosz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | opłacono |
75 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Dystans MINI | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
76 | OMAN MARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
77 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
78 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team | opłacono |
79 | Czerniel Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
80 | Rawicz-Zegrzda Wawrzyniec | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | BanachCoach | opłacono |
81 | Jabłonka Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
82 | Skowroński Janek | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
83 | Solecki Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
84 | Dorsz Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
85 | Muraszko Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
86 | Konera Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Mks Truso Elbląg | opłacono |
87 | SOBOŃ WIKTOR | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR OLSZTYN | |
88 | Jakubowska Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | AUTO LAND MTB Team | opłacono |
89 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
90 | Byckiewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | OMEGA | opłacono |
91 | Neumann Rafał | Miłakowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB MIŁAKOWO | opłacono |
92 | JUCHIEWICZ KUBA | BRANIEWO | Polska | Dystans MINI (dzieci z rocznika 2005-2008) | opłacono | |
93 | JUCHIEWICZ IREK | BRANIEWO | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
94 | Truszczyński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
95 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | Dystans MINI | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono |
96 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Hotel Krasicki MTB Team Olsztyn | |
97 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | Dystans MEGA | EVANLITE | opłacono |
98 | Kruszewski Artur | Morąg | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
99 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | VO2MAX | |
100 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kwidzynski Klub Kolarski Dziki Team |
Wyświetleń: 11423