Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witkowska Olga | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Pałgan Paweł | Kozów | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Sobczyński Patryk | Wrzosówka | Polska | 1963 | Woźniak Running Team | |
4 | Lelek Jakub | Kraków | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Stawiarski Konrad | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | ||
6 | Szota Mikołaj | Klemencice | Polska | 1963 | Nadir | |
7 | Plebanek Wojciech | Kielce | Polska | 5 km | Tri Team | |
8 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Gawroński Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | Kłek Marcin | Złocieniec | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Kobiec Kacper | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | ||
12 | Chudzik Mateusz | Podlaszcze | Polska | 10 km | ||
13 | Lipiec Olena | Kielce | Polska | 5 km | VeloSokal Danish Textiles | |
14 | Wójcik Monika | Dziwrszyn | Polska | 1963 | ||
15 | Zawłocka Joanna | Morawica | Polska | 5 km | Czarnecki run team | |
16 | Czekaj Magdalena | Dzierszyn | Polska | 1963 | ||
17 | MACHERA Rafał | Koniecpol | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | Telka Paweł | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | Ekipa Bielachy | |
19 | Łukasik Diana | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | endorfina | |
20 | Trela Anna | Wodzisław | Polska | 1963 | ||
21 | Cielesta Paulina | Stara Olszówka | Polska | 1963 | ||
22 | Fiuk Marcin | Książ Wielki | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Białek Marcin | Książ Wielki | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Bełz Jan | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | ||
25 | Bełz Grzegorz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
26 | Woźniak Konrad | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
27 | Stępień Marcin | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | JANIEC KRYSTIAN | Sędziszów | Polska | 10 km | ||
29 | JANIEC AGNIESZKA | Sędziszów | Polska | 10 km | ||
30 | Ptak Zofia | Mieronice | Polska | 1963 | Nadir | |
31 | Knap Przemysław | Zagaje | Polska | 5 km | OSP Zagaje | |
32 | Stawiarska Żaneta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | Paczka dla Bohatera | |
33 | Wyrozumska NICOLA | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | Nadir | |
34 | Sosnowski Andrzej | Łączyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
35 | Rymut Michał | Nowiny | Polska | 10 km | ||
36 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | 1963 | ZS Koniecpol | |
37 | Zając Robert | Niebyła | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Rusznicki dawid | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | Endorfina | |
39 | Pierzchnica Hubert | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | KSN 1928 | |
40 | BIEŃ MARCIN | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | KSN 1928 | |
41 | SROKA MARIUSZ | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | KSN 1928 | |
42 | Jarosz Monika | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Jarosz Artur | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | ||
44 | Kot Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Cieżak Kamil | Mszana Dolna | Polska | 10 km | Z wolnej- Mszana >D.- Zakopane - kiedyś- | |
46 | Stermach David | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | ||
47 | Pieniądz Bartłomiej | Mierzyn | Polska | 10 km | Misiu z buszu | |
48 | Pierzchała Roman | Mierzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
49 | Kosiński Antoni | Gnieździska | Polska | 1963 | ||
50 | Kosińska Agnieszka | Gnieździska | Polska | 1963 | ||
51 | Domański Sebastian | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | świrszcz andrzej | ZAKRUCZE | Polska | 5 km | AnaFizjoterapia SKP DiagnosticRaj | |
53 | Łyżwa Damian | Osiny | Polska | 1963 | ||
54 | Lipska Justyna | Sudół | Polska | 5 km | ||
55 | Ślusarczyk Filip | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | B&Ś family RUNNERS | |
56 | Ślusarczyk Adrian | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | B&Ś family RUNNERS | |
57 | Kraus Arkadiusz | Wola Tesserowa | Polska | 5 km | MKS WIERNA MAŁOGOSZCZ SEKCJA BIEGOWA | |
58 | Blicharska Lena | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | SP nr 3 | |
59 | Blicharska Roksana | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | ||
60 | Blicharski Kamil | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | KSN 1928 | |
61 | Zyga Mariusz | Chęciny | Polska | 10 km | ||
62 | Fendrych Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | ||
63 | Jach Arkadiusz | Konieczno | Polska | 1963 | ||
64 | Rudnicki Tomasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | ||
65 | Rudnicki Antoni | Jędrzejow | Polska | 1963 | ||
66 | Rudnicki Michał | Jędrzejow | Polska | 10 km | ||
67 | Więckowska Ewa | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Kwiecień Artur | Sudół | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Romański Radosław | Sudół | Polska | 10 km | ||
70 | Romański Janusz | Sudół | Polska | 10 km | ||
71 | Romański Adrian | Sudół | Polska | 10 km | ||
72 | URBAŃSKI WOJCIECH | JĘDRZEJÓW | Polska | 10 km | ||
73 | Schab Robert | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
74 | Schab Maciej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
75 | Schab Marzena | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
76 | Wolski Adam | Wola Tesserowa | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Bartocha Edyta | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | Endorfina | |
78 | Chabuz Paulina | Sudół | Polska | 5 km | ||
79 | Seredyka Aleksandra | Boleścice | Polska | 10 km | ||
80 | Borowska Emilia | Krasocin | Polska | 5 km | 10śbot | |
81 | Łabuz Krzysiek | Piaski | Polska | 10 km | ||
82 | Modliborek Lukasz Modliborek | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | VegeRunners | |
83 | Antas Mariola | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | ||
84 | Siwiec Mariusz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | N1928J | |
85 | Gzyl Blanka | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
86 | Lis Adrian | Oksa | Polska | 5 km | ||
87 | Biała Justyna | Jędrzejów | Polska | 5 km | ||
88 | Stawiarski Łukasz | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 | Paczka dla Bohatera | |
89 | Klimczak Bartłomiej | Jędrzejów | Polska | 10 km | ||
90 | Biały Paweł | Jedrzejow | Polska | 5 km | ||
91 | GAJEK ZUZANNA | MAŁOGOSZCZ | Polska | 10 km | MKS WIERNA MAŁOGOSZCZ SEKCJA BIEGOWA | |
92 | Misztal Grzegorz | Jasionna | Polska | 10 km | ||
93 | Motyczyński Grzegorz | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | 10 km | Saint- Gobin Squad | |
94 | Mazurkiewicz Aleksander | Jędrzejów | Polska | 1963 |
Wyświetleń: 6227