Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Klimek-Marszałek Kamila | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
3 | Rzepiak Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Runprogress.pl Team | |
4 | Błaszczyszyn Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Gaik Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
6 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
7 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
8 | Huchro Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
10 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Machowiak Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
12 | Siekiera Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | - | opłacono |
13 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
14 | Horowska Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
15 | Wawrzyczek Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SilesiaMarathon Team/Running Team Zabrze | opłacono |
16 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Koniec Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kwapisz Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
19 | Krupa Łukasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Wnuk Piotr | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
21 | Olejarz Piotr | Tychy | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Matuszczyk Jan | Sławków | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Dziekańska Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Dziedzic Szymon | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | PDK Runners | opłacono |
25 | Kośny Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Semper Jan | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Bilczyński Kamil Bilczynski | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Turos Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Nowak Emily | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Carski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Marcin Kosiński | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Popek Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
33 | Kołton Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Pan Korbka | opłacono |
34 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Szczypka Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | opłacono |
36 | Popczyk Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | opłacono |
37 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladźbiega | opłacono |
38 | Kuziel Roman | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Gaudyn Andrzej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Filik Ania | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Czubiliński Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Krochmal Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Wykurz Liliana | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
45 | Gorzkowski Jacek | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
46 | Krupa-Szczęsny Izabela Krupa-Szczęsny | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
47 | Polek Witold | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Bialik Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
49 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
50 | Michta Kamil | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Hajduk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | KAWCZYŃSKI Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
55 | Cesarz Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Palka Adam | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Mosbauer Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Feniks Team Run | opłacono |
58 | Ciochoń Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | ŚLUSARCZYK Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Opryszek Bogusław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
61 | Zuwała Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Ragnar Team | opłacono |
62 | Zuwała Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Ragnar Team | opłacono |
63 | Hanak Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Weterani RP, OPP Katowice | opłacono |
64 | Dudziński Krzystzof | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SKS Łagisza | opłacono |
65 | PSZCZOŁA MARCIN | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
66 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
67 | Stępień Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
68 | Drzewiecki Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Gramsz Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Jagiełło Linda | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
71 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Kluby Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
72 | Ociepka Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
74 | Skorek-Bilczyńska Patrycja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Pacyna Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | BEZ SPINY | opłacono |
76 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | opłacono |
77 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | opłacono |
78 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | opłacono |
79 | Jankowska Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
80 | Żero Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Żerki | opłacono |
81 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
82 | St Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
83 | Szymczyk Teresa | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | TEAM SZYMCZYKI | opłacono |
84 | Moń Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | opłacono |
85 | Maciejewska Lidia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Majcherczyk Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | biegaj z Grażyną | |
87 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
88 | Dendek Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Grela Beata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
90 | Mucha Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Żero Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Żerki | opłacono |
92 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #byledomety | |
93 | Malinowski Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | BEZ SPINY | opłacono |
94 | Turchan Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Turchan Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Rurka Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Klim Kasia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
99 | Nizar Wioletta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono |
100 | Pasoń Dariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 12175