Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popek Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
2 | Marcin Kosiński | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Carski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Nowak Emily | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Turos Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bilczyński Kamil Bilczynski | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Semper Jan | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Kośny Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Dziedzic Szymon | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | PDK Runners | opłacono |
10 | Dziekańska Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Matuszczyk Jan | Sławków | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Olejarz Piotr | Tychy | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Wnuk Piotr | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
14 | Krupa Łukasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kwapisz Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
16 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Wawrzyczek Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SilesiaMarathon Team/Running Team Zabrze | opłacono |
19 | Horowska Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
20 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
21 | Siekiera Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | - | opłacono |
22 | Machowiak Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
23 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
25 | Huchro Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
27 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
28 | Gaik Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
29 | Błaszczyszyn Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Rzepiak Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Runprogress.pl Team | |
31 | Klimek-Marszałek Kamila | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
32 | Koniec Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Hanak Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Weterani RP, OPP Katowice | opłacono |
34 | Zuwała Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Ragnar Team | opłacono |
35 | Zuwała Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Ragnar Team | opłacono |
36 | Opryszek Bogusław | Kraków | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | |
37 | ŚLUSARCZYK Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Ciochoń Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Mosbauer Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Feniks Team Run | opłacono |
40 | Palka Adam | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Cesarz Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
43 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | KAWCZYŃSKI Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Hajduk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Michta Kamil | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Kołton Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Pan Korbka | opłacono |
48 | Bialik Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
49 | Polek Witold | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Krupa-Szczęsny Izabela Krupa-Szczęsny | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
51 | Gorzkowski Jacek | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
52 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
53 | Wykurz Liliana | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Krochmal Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Czubiliński Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Filik Ania | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Gaudyn Andrzej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Kuziel Roman | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladźbiega | opłacono |
60 | Popczyk Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | opłacono |
61 | Szczypka Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | BMW Biegamy Mimo Wszystko | opłacono |
62 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
64 | Bibko Martin | Kosice | Słowacja | Bieg ok. 10 km | Speedbar | |
65 | Kowacz Agata | Wałbrzych | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Speedbar | |
66 | Piątek-Korta Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Janiel Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Tekieli Tomasz | Wojkowice/Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Klub Byłych Dżentelmenów | opłacono |
69 | Klusek Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladźbiega | opłacono |
71 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kubik Aleksandra | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Kubik Dariusz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Saint Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
74 | Staworzyński Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Pan Korbka | opłacono |
75 | Kulka Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
76 | Purgal Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | opłacono |
77 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Miraz Race Team | |
78 | Ciborowski Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
79 | Waszczyn Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Bogumił Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Kura Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | 16bpd | |
83 | Jakubowski Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | JakubsTeam | |
84 | Rojek Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Baniak Przemyslaw | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
87 | Antczak Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Jabłoński Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | OTTIMA plus | opłacono |
89 | Ryba Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Nowak Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | #czeladźbiega | |
92 | Talik Mikołaj | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Miki Team | |
93 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | Silesia Marathon Club, Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team, Professional-Fighter WIKING Team, Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów | opłacono |
94 | Randak Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
95 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Żołobko Karol | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Grucel Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
98 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | - | |
99 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | ||
100 | Boynuince Monika | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg ok. 10 km | BMK TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 12177