Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Ride4Fun | |||||||||
1 | Krzemiński Jarosław | Toruń | 160km | 3Ride4Fun | opłacono BM | ||||
Biegam U KOLESI | |||||||||
2 | Pedynkowski Radosław | Grodziczno | 160km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono BM | ||||
CityTraining | |||||||||
3 | Szatanik Alicja | Warszawa | 160km | CityTraining | opłacono BM | ||||
DAMOVO Bike Team | |||||||||
4 | Baranczyk Piotr | Olszewnica Stara | 160km | DAMOVO Bike Team | |||||
GST | |||||||||
5 | Krzyzanowski Mikolaj | Wroclaw | 160km | GST | opłacono BM | ||||
Grupetto Warszawa | |||||||||
6 | Kamiński Tomasz | Warszawa | 160km | Grupetto Warszawa | opłacono BM | ||||
KK Legia 1928 | |||||||||
7 | Perl Bogdan | Warszawa | 160km | KK Legia 1928 | opłacono BM | ||||
PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | |||||||||
8 | Peciakowski Robert | Bielsk | 160km | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | opłacono BM | ||||
Rowerowe Lipno | |||||||||
9 | Tężycki Sławomir | Lipno | 160km | Rowerowe Lipno | |||||
10 | Bautembach Łukasz | Lipno | 160km | Rowerowe Lipno | |||||
SISU-OWB rowertour.com | |||||||||
11 | Fausek Marcin | Toruń | 160km | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | |||||
USTAWKI ROWEROWE OLSZTYN | |||||||||
12 | Gierulski Marcin | Olsztyn | 160km | USTAWKI ROWEROWE OLSZTYN | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
13 | Biegajski Arkadiusz | Lubawa | 160km | ||||||
14 | Kołtun Michał | Lubań | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
15 | Wrzosek Krzysztof | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
16 | Wasilewski Radosław | Sochaczew | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
17 | Włodarczyk Tomasz Włodarczyk | Konstancin-Jeziorna | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
18 | Noceń Mirosław | Warszawa | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
19 | Steckiewicz Edwin | Rypin | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
20 | Rembisz Konrad | Wieliczka | 160km | ||||||
21 | Dworczyk Wojciech | Toruń | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
22 | Posiewała Stanisław | Trzcinka 11 | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
23 | Karwowski Marcin | Mława | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
24 | Malawski Filip Malawski | Warszawa | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
25 | Naworski Radosław | Cibórz | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
26 | Krolicki Pawel | Ustanów | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
27 | ZIELKOWSKI Marcin ZIELKOWSKI | Żurominek | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
28 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Brwinów | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
29 | Plenzner Daniel Plenzner | POZNAN | 160km | opłacono BM | |||||
30 | Gałęza Marcin | Olsztyn | 160km | ||||||
gabrielfotograf.pl | |||||||||
31 | Gmurczyk Gabriel | Łomianki | 160km | gabrielfotograf.pl | opłacono BM | ||||
haftomaniak.pl | |||||||||
32 | Rostkowski Marcin | Działdowo | 160km | haftomaniak.pl | opłacono BM | ||||
hogert technik | |||||||||
33 | Mrówczyński Grzegorz Mrówczyński | Otwock | 160km | hogert technik | |||||
lukesezeck.com | |||||||||
34 | Szczechowicz Łukasz | Wrocław | 160km | lukesezeck.com | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 6348