Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | MKS Władysławowo | |
2 | Albigowska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | pozytywnie_rozbiegana | |
3 | Amrogowicz Marek | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | NowyStyl Runing Team | opłacono |
4 | Andrzejczyk Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono |
5 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | MARATON | ||
6 | Biskupski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Towarzyski Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej | opłacono |
7 | Borkowski Aleksander | Świnoujście | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
8 | Browarczyk Tomasz | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
9 | Browarski Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | RUN JP2 | opłacono |
10 | Brzykcy Jacek | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | AGB HD Runners | opłacono |
11 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono |
12 | Cybulski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | MARATON | Największa Armia świata | opłacono |
13 | Dombrowa Robert | Nowy Świat | Polska | MARATON | Nowy Świat Biega | opłacono |
14 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | MARATON | Lusia Biega | |
15 | Dziekan Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
16 | Flisikowski Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
17 | Fogiel Aleksandra | Kosów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
18 | Frański Łukasz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | MARATON | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | opłacono |
19 | Gaweł Marcin | Koszalin | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
20 | Gieras Mirosław | Gliwice | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
21 | Glazik Renata | Nasiegniewo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
22 | Gleba Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MARATON | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono |
23 | Grabowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
24 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
25 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
26 | Hałas Marek | Wrocław | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
27 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
28 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
29 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | opłacono |
30 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Są Wolniejsi | |
31 | Jojczyk Lucjan | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
32 | Kaczmarek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | dobory.pl | opłacono |
33 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
34 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | MARATON | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
35 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
36 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
37 | Kondratiuk Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
38 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
39 | Kosioł Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | MARATON | WKW Wiadrus | opłacono |
40 | Kotas Robert | Konopiska | Polska | MARATON | TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER | opłacono |
41 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MARATON | GregoRun | |
42 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | MARATON | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono |
43 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
44 | Kubica Adam | Bruksela | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
45 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Mrzezino | Polska | MARATON | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono |
46 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Trail Is Our Way | opłacono |
47 | Kurasiński Konrad | Brenna | Polska | MARATON | Świry Stela | |
48 | Leksycki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
49 | Lubiński Piotr | Kępno | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
50 | Maciszka Marta | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | FitNinja | opłacono |
51 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | MARATON | 100MCP | |
52 | Marcisz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
53 | Małkiński Józef | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
54 | Meller Wojciech | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | MARATON | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
55 | Menzel Stanisław | Śrem | Polska | MARATON | Śremski Klub Morsów MROZIK | opłacono |
56 | Michalik Mateusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | MARATON | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
57 | Michalska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
58 | Mierzejewski Ryszard | Krotoszyn | Polska | MARATON | Witkowski Running Team Krotoszyn | opłacono |
59 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | Eko-okna. Runners | opłacono |
60 | Moczyński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Bydgoszcz Biega | opłacono |
61 | Molsa Albert | Moszczenica | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
62 | Moskot Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | OKAS Gdynia | |
63 | Musiał Michał | Pierwoszyno | Polska | MARATON | Komando Flaki | opłacono |
64 | Nesterowicz Tomasz | Szpetal Górny | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
65 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | ||
66 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
67 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Rekowo Górne | Polska | MARATON | ||
68 | Ogiolda Pawel | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | MARATON | ||
69 | Olbryś Stanisław | Nasielsk | Polska | MARATON | KB Legionowo | |
70 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | MARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
71 | Orzechowski Damian | Lubicz Górny | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
72 | Osiński Karol | Jaroszewo | Polska | MARATON | Gmina Żnin | opłacono |
73 | Ostern Patryk | Brzeg | Polska | MARATON | ||
74 | Papiernik Justyna | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
75 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
76 | Piechowski Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
77 | Pietrasz Natalia | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
78 | Piotrowicz Ireneusz | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
79 | Piotrowicz Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
80 | Piotrowski Slawomir | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
81 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | spartanie dzieciom grupa trójmiasto | opłacono |
82 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | MARATON | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono |
83 | Prasoł Zbigniew | Rybnik | Polska | MARATON | Saint Gobain Squad | |
84 | Ptaszyński Michał | Olecko | Polska | MARATON | Sisi i Kiki Team Olecko | |
85 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | O-Sowa Biega | |
86 | Roch Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
87 | Roch Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
88 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | MARATON | Dziadersy Team | opłacono |
89 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
90 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | DUDYCZ run | |
91 | Rządkowska Maria | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ||
92 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
93 | Sagała Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono |
94 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | wteiwewte | |
95 | Singer Kamila | Kościerzyna | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
96 | Sobczyk Łukasz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MARATON | Kołobrzeg Biega | opłacono |
97 | Sobkowiak Ewa | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | 100MCP | opłacono |
98 | Sobol Magdalena | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
99 | Sowińska Jadwiga | Potworów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
100 | Sowiński Czesław | Potworów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8842