Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurasiński Konrad | Brenna | Polska | MARATON | Świry Stela | |
2 | Kubica Adam | Bruksela | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
3 | Ostern Patryk | Brzeg | Polska | MARATON | ||
4 | Biskupski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Towarzyski Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej | opłacono |
5 | Małkiński Józef | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
6 | Moczyński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Bydgoszcz Biega | opłacono |
7 | Słodownik Jarosław | Ciele | Polska | MARATON | Towarzyski Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej | opłacono |
8 | Meller Wojciech | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | MARATON | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
9 | Urban Ewelina | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | MARATON | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono |
10 | Kobyra Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
11 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | DUDYCZ run | |
12 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | O-Sowa Biega | |
13 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
14 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | opłacono |
15 | Słonikowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
16 | Kondratiuk Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
17 | Piechowski Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
18 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | spartanie dzieciom grupa trójmiasto | opłacono |
19 | Kaczmarek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | dobory.pl | opłacono |
20 | Dziekan Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
21 | Flisikowski Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
22 | Leksycki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
23 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Są Wolniejsi | |
24 | Michalska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
25 | Łądkowski Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | ONE | opłacono |
26 | Moskot Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | OKAS Gdynia | |
27 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
28 | Piotrowski Slawomir | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
29 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
30 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | wteiwewte | |
31 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
32 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Trail Is Our Way | opłacono |
33 | Gieras Mirosław | Gliwice | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
34 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Głęboczek | Polska | MARATON | 100MCP | opłacono |
35 | Słodownik Maciej | Gniewkówiec | Polska | MARATON | Towarzyski Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej | opłacono |
36 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
37 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | MARATON | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
38 | Osiński Karol | Jaroszewo | Polska | MARATON | Gmina Żnin | opłacono |
39 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | MARATON | 100MCP | |
40 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | MARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
41 | Wędlikowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | MARATON | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
42 | Lubiński Piotr | Kępno | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
43 | Szymkiewicz Filip | Kielce | Polska | MARATON | Majonez Kielecki Active Team | |
44 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | MARATON | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono |
45 | Pietrasz Natalia | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
46 | Sobczyk Łukasz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MARATON | Kołobrzeg Biega | opłacono |
47 | Kotas Robert | Konopiska | Polska | MARATON | TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER | opłacono |
48 | Fogiel Aleksandra | Kosów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
49 | Gaweł Marcin | Koszalin | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
50 | Singer Kamila | Kościerzyna | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
51 | Amrogowicz Marek | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | NowyStyl Runing Team | opłacono |
52 | Wlazło Wnukiewicz Anna | Krępiny | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
53 | Mierzejewski Ryszard | Krotoszyn | Polska | MARATON | Witkowski Running Team Krotoszyn | opłacono |
54 | Orzechowski Damian | Lubicz Górny | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
55 | Cybulski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | MARATON | Największa Armia świata | opłacono |
56 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | MARATON | Lusia Biega | |
57 | Browarczyk Tomasz | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
58 | Papiernik Justyna | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
59 | Woźniak Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | ORT | |
60 | Albigowska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | pozytywnie_rozbiegana | |
61 | Uczciwek Szymon | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
62 | Molsa Albert | Moszczenica | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
63 | Szafrański Rafał | Moszczenica | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
64 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Mrzezino | Polska | MARATON | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono |
65 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
66 | Sobol Magdalena | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
67 | Glazik Renata | Nasiegniewo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
68 | Olbryś Stanisław | Nasielsk | Polska | MARATON | KB Legionowo | |
69 | Dombrowa Robert | Nowy Świat | Polska | MARATON | Nowy Świat Biega | opłacono |
70 | Frański Łukasz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | MARATON | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | opłacono |
71 | Ptaszyński Michał | Olecko | Polska | MARATON | Sisi i Kiki Team Olecko | |
72 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | MARATON | GregoRun | |
73 | Gleba Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MARATON | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono |
74 | Musiał Michał | Pierwoszyno | Polska | MARATON | Komando Flaki | opłacono |
75 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
76 | Piotrowicz Ireneusz | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
77 | Rudnicki Dariusz | Pogórze | Polska | MARATON | Dziadersy Team | opłacono |
78 | Sowińska Jadwiga | Potworów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
79 | Sowiński Czesław | Potworów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
80 | Zielonka Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań | opłacono |
81 | Sobkowiak Ewa | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | 100MCP | opłacono |
82 | Browarski Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | RUN JP2 | opłacono |
83 | Marcisz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
84 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | Eko-okna. Runners | opłacono |
85 | Michalik Mateusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | MARATON | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
86 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Rekowo Górne | Polska | MARATON | ||
87 | Jojczyk Lucjan | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
88 | Maciszka Marta | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | FitNinja | opłacono |
89 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
90 | Prasoł Zbigniew | Rybnik | Polska | MARATON | Saint Gobain Squad | |
91 | Rządkowska Maria | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ||
92 | Sagała Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono |
93 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono |
94 | Andrzejczyk Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono |
95 | Wodoracki Dariusz | Szczecin | Polska | MARATON | ||
96 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | MARATON | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono |
97 | Nesterowicz Tomasz | Szpetal Górny | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
98 | Menzel Stanisław | Śrem | Polska | MARATON | Śremski Klub Morsów MROZIK | opłacono |
99 | Borkowski Aleksander | Świnoujście | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
100 | Strózik Bartlomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | MARATON | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9331