Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kruszczyńska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Orlikowska Sara Orlikowska | Starogard gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI WITOLD | SKARSZEWY | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Linowiec | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Turzyński Artur | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Narloch Tomasz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 5,5 km | ||
10 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Czerwiak Bartosz | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Szarmach Andrzej Szarmach | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Patelczyk Agata | Demlin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Braun Honorata | Wolny Dwór | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Lewandowska Milena | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Radde Witold | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Tomkowicz Aleksandra Tomkowicz | Pszczółki | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Jakubowska Alina | Lubichowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Otta Oliwia | Frank | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Połomski Marcin | Rudno | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bohomiahkova Khrystyna | Odessa | Ukraina | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Ukraina | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Saworski Tomasz | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Jedtka Angelika | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Moltzan Agnieszka | gmina Nowa Karczma | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Prokopiuk Agnieszka | Bolesławowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Ratajczak Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szulc Marcin | Sierakowice | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Barska Marta | Kamierowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | FIJAŁ MATEUSZ | SKARSZEWY | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | KOTŁOWSKA BARBARA | PĄCZEWO | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Janicka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Wojdyło Daniel | Lubiszewo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Siekierzyńska Dorota | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | 5,5 km | # Be Active Trucker | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | 5,5 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
57 | Korwin Piotrowska Aelita | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km | Akademia wychowania fizycznego i sportu w Gdansku | opłacono on-line |
58 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 5,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
59 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5,5 km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Brzezińska Sylwia Brzezińska | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5,5 km | brak | opłacono on-line |
61 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
62 | Latoszewski Krystian | Godziszewo | Polska | 5,5 km | GAG | opłacono on-line |
63 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5,5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
64 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 5,5 km | K L Lechia | |
65 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | |
66 | Piankowska Joanna | Niedamowo | Polska | 5,5 km | Kościerski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
67 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
68 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
69 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
70 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
71 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
72 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
73 | Laskiewicz Mateusz | Zblewo | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
74 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 5,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
75 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
76 | Korpas Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | Kundy Portowe | |
77 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 5,5 km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono on-line |
78 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | 5,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
80 | Boczek Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | 5,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
81 | Lewandowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 5,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
82 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 5,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
83 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Buchholz Piotr | Bolesławowo | Polska | 5,5 km | LZS Styna Godziszewo | |
85 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5,5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
86 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 5,5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 5,5 km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
89 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | 5,5 km | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
90 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
91 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | 5,5 km | SKLA Sopot | opłacono on-line |
93 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 5,5 km | Team MX Skórcz | |
94 | Kocerba Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
95 | Steinka Mariusz | Łęgowo | Polska | 5,5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5559