Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ackermann Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | TakaRYBA | |
5 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | TakaRYBA | |
6 | Bakuła Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | First Malbork Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Bliźniuk Paweł | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Brzozowski Piotr | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
12 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
13 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
15 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Za Linią Mety Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
17 | Chorążewski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Mkrawczynska Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Cierlicka Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
20 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | ROKITKI | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
21 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
22 | Czapiewska Iga | Rożental | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
23 | Czapiewski Marek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Czech Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
26 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
27 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
28 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
29 | Czechowska Klaudia | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
31 | Czoske Aneta | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
32 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Dębski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
35 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
37 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 5 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | |
38 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | 22.BLT | |
39 | Doczyk Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
40 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
41 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
44 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
45 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Real-na Gwiazdeczka | |
46 | Dudziński Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners/Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
50 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
51 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
53 | Formela Katarzyna | Marszewska Góra | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
55 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
56 | Fryszka Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
57 | Gajewski Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line |
58 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum/GarboTeam | opłacono on-line |
59 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | 5 km | Godlewski Runner /Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
61 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gołąbek Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono on-line |
65 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork / ATC-Cargo Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
68 | Hardt Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | 5 km | Przyjaciele w biegu | opłacono on-line |
70 | Hinz Adam | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | opłacono on-line |
71 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Hulewicz Filip | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | 1 LO tczew | opłacono on-line |
73 | Hulewicz Grażyna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
74 | Hulewicz Monika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Hulewicz Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
76 | Iwanowicz Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Iwanowicz Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
79 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
80 | Jaroński Janusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
82 | Jędraszewska Monika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
84 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Jędrzejewski Paweł | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Jelinski Aureliusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
87 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kaczmarek Żaneta | Morąg | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kalinowska Ewa | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kalinowski Michał | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Subkowskie łepy | opłacono on-line |
93 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
94 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | |
95 | Kasiorek Grzegorz | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kocerba Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kocerba Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kollmann Kamila | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
100 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11626