Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 10km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
2 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 10km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
3 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 10km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
4 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 10km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
5 | JAMET Marc-Antoine | Val de Reuil | Francja | Bieg 10km | Francja | opłacono |
6 | HUON Patric | Val de Reuil | Francja | Bieg 10km | Francja | opłacono |
7 | BALUT Bernoit | Val de Reuil | Francja | Bieg 10km | Francja | opłacono |
8 | Chevalme Saby | Val de Reuil | Francja | Bieg 10km | Francja | opłacono |
9 | Rauch Morith | Ritterhude | Niemcy | Bieg 10km | Niemcy | opłacono |
10 | Marx-Marks Keanu | Ritterhude | Niemcy | Bieg 10km | Niemcy | opłacono |
11 | Stamm Jenny | Ritterhude | Niemcy | Bieg 10km | Niemcy | opłacono |
12 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
13 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 10km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
14 | Dmitrzak Mateusz | Ryjewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Sp Ryjewo | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kłosowski Mirosław | Turze | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGR Tczew | opłacono on-line |
16 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gerke Mateusz | Dźwirzyno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kalinowski Michał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Subkowskie łepy | opłacono on-line |
19 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
20 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 10km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
21 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 10km | 22.BLT | |
22 | Zwolak Andrzej | Ryjewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
24 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Tczew | |
25 | Sikora Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bieg 10km | 22.BLT | opłacono on-line |
26 | Benhari El Mohhtar | Val de Reuil | Francja | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kinia w drodze | |
28 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg 10km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
30 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 10km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
31 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 10km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
32 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | |
33 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
34 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 10km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 6306