Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Finisz Morąg | opłacono BM |
2 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijowy folk | |
3 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
5 | Patynka Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
6 | Brzezińska Martyna | Litewki | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
7 | Tumilon Jan | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | Panuś Patrycja | Stanowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
9 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono BM |
10 | Trzebiatowski Sławek | Trzebiatkowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Czarnowska Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5km | INTER DOOR | opłacono BM |
12 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5km | INTER DOOR | opłacono BM |
13 | MAJEWSKI Ryszard | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
14 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono BM |
15 | Stankiewicz Martyna | Czernin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Meller Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
17 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | opłacono BM |
18 | Wąsik Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Jukowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Denis Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Szok Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Ossoska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
23 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
24 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
25 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
26 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
27 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
28 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
29 | Kiliman Beata | Dębina | Polska | Bieg 5km | NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
30 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
31 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Emerytów | opłacono BM |
32 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
33 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono BM |
34 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono BM |
35 | Majewski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Prokopki | opłacono BM |
37 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | El-Aktywni | opłacono BM |
40 | Dudzik Amelia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Pyśk Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żarta Wataha | |
43 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żarta Wataha | |
44 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
46 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
47 | Jędrzejewski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono BM |
49 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Ceran Katarzyna Ceran | Nowy staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy staw biega | opłacono BM |
51 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono BM |
52 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
53 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | S...K...S... | opłacono BM |
54 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Chodór Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
57 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Bieg 5km | |||
59 | Loose Sebastian | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono BM |
60 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono BM |
61 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
62 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Szarmach Andrzej Szarmach | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
65 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GRUPA MALBORK | |
66 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |
67 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
68 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg 5km | GNIEW | opłacono BM |
69 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | |
70 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
72 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono BM |
74 | Chlistowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
76 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | |
77 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | opłacono BM |
78 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
79 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
80 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS |
Wyświetleń: 8941