Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabowska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | SPC/KM UMK Toruń | opłacono |
2 | Murawski Mateusz | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | Spartan Warriors | opłacono |
3 | Okorska Basia | Radom | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Grzenkowitz Dariusz | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Wawrzyniak Marcin | Strużal | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
6 | Celarek Marcin | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | Taekwondo Gromowski | |
7 | Hendrzak Sylwester | Łubianka | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegani Łubianka | opłacono |
8 | Klecha Grzegorz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Gabriel Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | brak | opłacono |
10 | Drążewski Jakub | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
11 | Perski Andrzej | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Stokłosa Karina | Kuczwały | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
13 | Szpeciński Przemek | Rymań | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | |
14 | Kubacki Krystian | Chełmno | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
15 | Moczynski Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km - osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | Bydgoszcz Biega | |
16 | Cholewa Oliwia | Wałdowo Królewskie | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
17 | Adamczewska Anna | Lubanie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
19 | LOPATA SZYMON | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Wrotek Jakub | Torun | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Wrotek Artur | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Wrotek Artur | Torun | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Wawrzynowicz Sylwester | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
24 | Skowron Piotr | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
25 | Beauvale Monika | Rozgarty | Polska | 10 km | RCR Rozgarty | opłacono |
26 | Szczutkowski Karol Szczutkowski | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | KAŁASKA Ewelina | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
28 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kocińska ANDRZEJ | Brzozówka | Polska | 10 km | brak | opłacono |
31 | Ziółkowska Sylwia | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
32 | Kalin Wladyslaw | Unislaw | Polska | 21 km | Taekwondo Gromowski | opłacono |
33 | Ziółkowski Wojciech | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
34 | Ścibior Izabela | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
35 | Hińczewski Marcin | Obrowo | Polska | 10 km | Stale Biegam Nova Trading | opłacono |
36 | Kondraciuk Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | FITPOINT TORUŃ | opłacono |
37 | Kowalska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Musiał Szymon | Unisław | Polska | 10 km | Przebiegli Unisław | opłacono |
39 | Łubkowski Dariusz | GRZYWNA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Lada Przemysław | Zalesie | Polska | 21 km | Stale biegam Nova Trading | opłacono |
41 | Dundelski Jakub | Mirakowo | Polska | 10 km | CHTW 1927 | opłacono |
42 | Lewandowski Daniel | Lisewo | Polska | 10 km | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
43 | Czerwiński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Maszkiewicz Miłosz | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
45 | Kuffel Bartosz | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | Taekwondo Gromowski | |
46 | Jankiewicz Mateusz | Gostkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Olkowski Damian | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | 21 km | Kowalewo Biega | opłacono |
48 | Buczyński Krzysztof | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
49 | Salach Agnieszka | Błoto | Polska | 10 km | brak | opłacono |
50 | Hara Sławomir | Rybieniec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Sztypka Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Dad and Daughters | opłacono |
52 | Topol Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
53 | Szlinger Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | Drużyna Stasia | opłacono |
54 | Gumienny Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Truszczyńska Joanna Truszczyńska | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Bilski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
57 | Adamczewska Agnieszka | Janowice | Polska | 21 km | Iron House Włocławek | opłacono |
58 | Ziółkowski Damian | Sulechów | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
59 | Dzierliński Paweł | Świecie | Polska | 10 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono |
60 | Weiland Emila | Unisław | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
61 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 10 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
62 | Pawłowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
63 | fedorowski konrad | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
64 | Falkowski Przemek | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono |
65 | Kulpiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | SOPOT | opłacono |
66 | Jarocka Beata | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
67 | Szwaja Aleksandra | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
68 | Cieślik Marek | Michalin | Polska | 10 km | Ranczo Michalin | opłacono |
69 | OSTROWSKI MARCIN | OTWOCK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Smolarz Jerzy | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
71 | Pelc Filip | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | opłacono |
72 | Bajorek Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | 21 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
73 | Depczyńska Violetta | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
74 | Jaranowski Andrzej | Brodnica | Polska | 21 km | GKS Fabianki | opłacono |
75 | Hołda Paweł | Stolno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Dudek Zofia | Unisław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Ferliński Michał | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | SKWARKA STRONG | |
78 | Wojnar Robert | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | PACIFIC NESTLE | opłacono |
79 | SUDOŁ Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
80 | Kaczmarek Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
81 | Gawlińska Patrycja | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Gawlińska Kamila | Wielgie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Jabłoński Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
84 | Mol Wiktor | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
85 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
86 | piatek adam | elblag | Polska | 21,097 km - osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | ||
87 | Lewandowski Bartosz | Torun | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
88 | Ochocka-Grzelak Emilia | Pigża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Berendt Mariusz | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono |
90 | Sudoł Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Jasiniecki Darek | Wolverhampton | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
92 | Majchrzak Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Klub Maratoński UMK | opłacono |
93 | Zych Daniel | Mala nieszawka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo kocham ten stan | opłacono |
94 | Zaborowska Grażyna | Błoto | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Kosiarski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
97 | Ziobro Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Depczyńska Oliwia | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
99 | Budziak Wiesław | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
100 | POPKO PRZEMYSŁAW | STAROGRÓD | Polska | 21 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17623