Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
2 | Zygadło Tomasz Zygadło | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | brak | opłacono |
3 | Zych Daniel | Mala nieszawka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo kocham ten stan | opłacono |
4 | Ziółkowski Wojciech | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
5 | Ziółkowski Pawel | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
6 | Ziółkowski Damian | Sulechów | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
7 | Ziółkowska Sylwia | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
8 | Ziobro Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Zieliński Dominik | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
10 | Zielińska Justyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Ziarnik Anna | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
12 | Zdrojewski Paweł | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 10 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
13 | Zaborowska Grażyna | Błoto | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Wysocki Marcin Wysocki | Nowa Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
15 | Wysocki Adrian | Rypin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Wrotek Jakub | Torun | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Wrotek Artur | Torun | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | Wrotek Artur | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Wojnar Robert | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | PACIFIC NESTLE | opłacono |
20 | Wojciechowski Sławomir | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
21 | Witkowski Łukasz | Górsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Wiśniewski Wojciech | Łysomice | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
23 | Wierzbowski Piotr | Brzozówka | Polska | 10 km | TEAM KOPEĆ | opłacono |
24 | Wieczyński Patryk | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | Rozgarty Run Cross | opłacono |
25 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Weiland Emila | Unisław | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
27 | Wąsik Marcin | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | Biegam bo kocham ten stan | |
28 | Wawrzynowicz Sylwester | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
29 | Wawrzyniak Marcin | Strużal | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
30 | Urlich Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
31 | Tuszyński Michał | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
32 | Truszczyńska Joanna Truszczyńska | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Topol Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
34 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Ślósarek Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | Studio Nieruchomości Toruń | opłacono |
36 | Ścibior Izabela | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
37 | Szymeczko Aleksandra | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | GP Cross Chełmża | |
38 | Szwaja Aleksandra | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
39 | Sztypka Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Dad and Daughters | opłacono |
40 | Szpeciński Przemek | Rymań | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | |
41 | Szlinger Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | Drużyna Stasia | opłacono |
42 | Szczutkowski Karol Szczutkowski | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Szczukowski Janusz | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
44 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | 10 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
45 | Szarwiński Mariusz | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Toruń | opłacono |
46 | Sudoł Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | SUDOŁ Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
48 | Strzelecki Piotr | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | GP Cross Chełmża | |
49 | Strzelecki Mariusz | Brzozówka | Polska | 21 km | Wędzona Śliwka | opłacono |
50 | Stramek Łukasz | Torun | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Stokłosa Karina | Kuczwały | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
52 | Steinka Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | |
53 | Stankiewicz Damian | Przydwórz | Polska | 10 km | OSP Przydwórz | opłacono |
54 | Spychalska Kinga | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
55 | Sołtysiak Marta | Łódź | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
56 | Sobierajski Przemysław | TORUŃ | Polska | 21 km | EGGER runs | opłacono |
57 | smykowski Łukasz | Jeleniec | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
58 | Smolarz Jerzy | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
59 | Skowron Piotr | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
60 | Simson Irek | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 10 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono |
61 | Sikut Arkadiusz | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | Podgórz Toruń | opłacono |
62 | Sawicki Piotr | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | GP Cross Chełmża | |
63 | Salach Agnieszka | Błoto | Polska | 10 km | brak | opłacono |
64 | Rudewicz Sandra | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Różyńska Ewa | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
67 | Robaczewska Kinga | Dobrcz | Polska | 10 km | ||
68 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | 21 km | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika / Presto | opłacono |
69 | POPKO PRZEMYSŁAW | STAROGRÓD | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
70 | Podbielska Alina | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | KM UMK Toruń | opłacono |
71 | Piwoński Robert | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
72 | Piskorska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Piotrowicz Dawid | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
74 | Pilarski Wojciech Pilarski | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
75 | Pilarski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | kujawsko-pomorskie | opłacono |
76 | pierzchała sławomir | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
77 | Piekarczyk Piotr | Unisław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | piatek adam | elblag | Polska | 21,097 km - osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | ||
79 | Perski Andrzej | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | ||
80 | Pelc Filip | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | opłacono |
81 | Pawłowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
82 | Pawelec MAREK | NOWA CHEŁMŻA | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
83 | Ożóg Andrzej | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 21 km | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono |
84 | Ośwałdowski Piotr | Rozgarty | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Ostrowski Michał | Otwock | Polska | 10 km | Otwock Biega | opłacono |
86 | OSTROWSKI MARCIN | OTWOCK | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Ostrowska Marta | Przydwórz | Polska | 10 km | Otwock Biega | opłacono |
88 | Olszewski Łukasz | Pigża | Polska | 21 km | opłacono | |
89 | Olkowski Damian | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | 21 km | Kowalewo Biega | opłacono |
90 | OLCHAWA PIOTR | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
91 | Okorska Basia | Radom | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Ochocka-Grzelak Emilia | Pigża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Myślak Piotr | Świecie | Polska | 21 km | TRIATHLONISTA.com | opłacono |
94 | Musiał Szymon | Unisław | Polska | 10 km | Przebiegli Unisław | opłacono |
95 | Murawski Piotr | Lisewo | Polska | 21 km | ||
96 | Murawski Mateusz | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km | Spartan Warriors | opłacono |
97 | Murawski Marek | Otłoczyn | Polska | 10 km | KM UMK Toruń | opłacono |
98 | Mol Wiktor | Chełmża | Polska | 21,097 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży | ||
99 | Moczynski Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km - osoby powyżej 70 roku życia | Bydgoszcz Biega | |
100 | Minge Ewelina | Chełmża | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Chełmży |
Wyświetleń: 17626