Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Osińska-Krupa Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 45 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | 43 | Frankiewicz Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | 52 | Pałkowska-Żur Monika | Tczew | Polska | min. 2000 m | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
5 | 53 | Sobiech Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 47 | Komar Tomasz | Lubiszewo | Polska | min. 2000 m | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | opłacono on-line |
7 | 46 | Komar Joanna | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 54 | Steinka Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | min. 2000 m | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
9 | 48 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | min. 2000 m | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
10 | 55 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | min. 2000 m | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
11 | 42 | Ciszek Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
12 | 44 | Gragowska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | 49 | Krause Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | SP27TEAM | opłacono on-line |
14 | 31 | Małczak Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Magdalena | opłacono on-line |
15 | 26 | Juźwiak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | 25 | Hirt Marta | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | 30 | Łubiński Paweł | Wałbrzych | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 40 | Wąsik Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | 39 | Szkopiak Waldemar | Bąkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | 24 | Banaszek Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | 36 | Niedojadło Dorota | Solec Kujawski | Polska | min. 2000 m | Dorota | opłacono on-line |
22 | 32 | Matys Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 34 | Matys Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 33 | Matys Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 35 | Matys Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 28 | Labuda Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | 41 | Wyskielska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 27 | Koc Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 37 | Strzelczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | 38 | Sulewska Anna | Szczodrowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | 29 | Leroux Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 11 | Korpolińska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Fit balans | opłacono on-line |
33 | 8 | Janik Kinga | Tarnów | Polska | min. 2000 m | Kinga | opłacono on-line |
34 | 12 | Kowalczyk Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | 15 | Lenartowicz Marcela Lenartowicz | Wejherowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 7 | Iwaniuk Paweł | Żarki letnisko | Polska | min. 2000 m | Paweł | opłacono on-line |
37 | 50 | mikrut Helena | Radzionków | Polska | min. 2000 m | Helena | opłacono |
38 | 23 | Sojka Zbigniew | Pszczyna | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 6 | Chyła Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | 3 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | min. 2000 m | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono on-line |
41 | 13 | Lalikowska Iwona | GDAŃSK | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 14 | Lalikowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 19 | Meler Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | 5 | Chmielewska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 4 | Chmielewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | 20 | Niemczyk Izabela | Masłońskie | Polska | min. 2000 m | Izabela | opłacono on-line |
47 | 10 | Kaźmierski Marcin | Chodzież | Polska | min. 2000 m | Ziomki Biegają / PCH_RUN | opłacono on-line |
48 | 9 | Jażdżewski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | 2 | Barecka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | 16 | Manowski Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 17 | Megger Dagmara | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Raciborska Agnieszka | Jelcz Laskowice | Polska | min. 2000 m | |||
53 | 18 | Megger Iwona | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 1 | Baranowski Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | 22 | Paszko Agnieszka | Trąbki Małe | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 21 | Nowicka Marzena | Jonkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | Marzena | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3580