Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wierczynska Hanna | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
2 | Rybarczyk Teofil | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Pępowo | |
3 | Fedoryniec Marta | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
4 | Fedoryniec Aleksandra | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
5 | MIKOS Weronika | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
6 | Krystian Marcel | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
7 | Chojnacki Mikołaj | Sopot | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Active Flow | |
8 | Gulbiński Paweł | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pępowie | |
9 | Cyman Tamara | Warzenko | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
10 | Miler Rafał | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Pępowo | |
11 | Szwedowska Julia | Kulice | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
12 | Frankiewicz Anastazja | Borowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
13 | Szemis Ignacy | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
14 | Wrońska Nadia | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
15 | Walkusz Iga | Chmielno | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
16 | Kitowski Aleksander | Chmielno | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Baśniowa Kraina | |
17 | Gurzyńska Michalina | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Kogucik | |
18 | Werema Nikodem | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
19 | Gadaj Krzyś | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
20 | Dunst Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS Kartuzy | |
21 | Antoniewicz Wiktoria | Rumia | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | |||
22 | BEDNAREK Antonina | Zukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Kogucik | |
23 | Melder Antonina | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
24 | Olszewska Julita | żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | żukowo | |
25 | Tur Bartosz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Turki | |
26 | Wojtala Hubert | Rąty | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
27 | Patelczyk Wojciech | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | J.Heweliusz sp2 | |
28 | Dera Mikołaj | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
29 | Szyba Filip | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
30 | Maksymiuk Tobiasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
31 | Tabaczyński Nikodem | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Fantazja | |
32 | Kąkol Patryk | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
33 | Kąkol Szymon | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
34 | Kopeć Kamil | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
35 | Kamińska Oliwia | Nowy Klincz | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | |||
36 | Panasko Bartosz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Bocianowo | |
37 | Tutkowska Katarzyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS | |
38 | Leszkowski Franek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
39 | Stalka Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | |
40 | Kwiatkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
41 | Milewska Julia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
42 | Malek Barbara | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
43 | Skalska Kamila | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | MMKS Gdańsk | |
44 | Dorosławski Stanisław | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
45 | Dorosławska Zofia | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
46 | Kaleta Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP 19 | |
47 | Kurowska Idalia | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
48 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
49 | Dubiel Aleksander | Gniszewo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
50 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
51 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | As Piłeczka |
Wyświetleń: 14928