Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Wendt Kornelia | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Wencik Team | |
102 | Wendt Franek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
103 | Mierzwa Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
104 | Lubecki Szymon | BĘDOMIN | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-16 lat | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo i Kościerski klub kyokushin karate | |
105 | Stolc Amelia | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS Kiełpino | |
106 | Kryszewska Agata | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | AMS Kartuzy | |
107 | Kalk Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | KGJ | |
108 | Kalk Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | KGJ | |
109 | Pyvovar Andrii | Kyiv | Ukraina | 6 km - bieg główny | opłacono | |
110 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Antoniewicz Wiktoria | Rumia | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | |||
112 | Antoniewicz Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
113 | Brzozowska Nina | żukowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP 6 Gdańsk | |
114 | Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra | Borkowo | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
115 | Mierski Leon | Pępowo | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
116 | Mierska Marika | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
117 | BEDNAREK Jakub | Zukowo | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP nr 1 Żukowo | |
118 | BEDNAREK Antonina | Zukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Kogucik | |
119 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-16 lat | ||
120 | Wegrzyn Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
121 | Miotk Klaudia | Kartuzy | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | Forma Fitness Club | opłacono on-line |
122 | Lepak Pola | SKORZEWO | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | |
123 | Lepak Filip | Skorzewo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | |
124 | Kubler Julia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
125 | Grudzien Maksymilian | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | AMS | |
126 | Melder Antonina | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
127 | Olszewska Milena | żukowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 2 J Heweliusz | |
128 | Olszewska Julita | żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | żukowo | |
129 | Olszewska Emilia | żukowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | żukowo | |
130 | Tur Bartosz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Turki | |
131 | Tur Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Turki | |
132 | Wojtala Hubert | Rąty | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
133 | Klawikowski Wojciech | Rąty | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
134 | Klawikowska Alicja | Rąty | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
135 | Kryszewska Martyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS Kartuzy | |
136 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | Dead on Arrival | opłacono on-line |
137 | Stark Aleksandra | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS Kartuzy | |
138 | Richert Damian | Kosy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | AMS Kartuzy | |
139 | Czaja Gabriel | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | AMS Kartuzy | |
140 | Nowakowska Kalina | Kiełpino k. Kartuz | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS Kiełpino | |
141 | Patelczyk Wojciech | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | J.Heweliusz sp2 | |
142 | Patelczyk Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | J.Heweliusz sp2 | |
143 | Syldatk Zuzanna | Kolonia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS-KARTUZY | |
144 | Kwidziński Jaś | Somonino | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | AMS Somonino | |
145 | Kwidzińska Amelia | Somonino | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS Somonino | |
146 | Maszk Liliana | Gołubie | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS Kiełpino | |
147 | Kożuchowska Maria | Dąbrowa | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
148 | Dera Tomasz | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | AMS Goręczyno | |
149 | Dera Mikołaj | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS Goręczyno | |
150 | Szyba Filip | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
151 | Szyba Dominika | Banino | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
152 | Maksymiuk Tobiasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
153 | Tabaczyński Nikodem | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Fantazja | |
154 | Tabaczyński Dawid | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP Pępowo | |
155 | Tabaczyński Łukasz | Pępowo | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Kąkol Maja | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | ||
157 | Kąkol Julian | Banino | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
158 | Kąkol Patryk | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
159 | Kąkol Szymon | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
160 | Konkel Maja | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | AMS SIERAKOWICE | |
161 | Kopeć Michał | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
162 | Kopeć Kamil | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
163 | Krasowski Tomasz | Przyjaźń | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
164 | Kamińska Oliwia | Nowy Klincz | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | |||
165 | Kamińska Julia | Nowy Klincz | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
166 | K Zosia | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | ||
167 | Panasko Lena | Żukowo | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | Sp 2 J Heweliusz | |
168 | Panasko Bartosz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Bocianowo | |
169 | Panasko Lena | Żukowo | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | J.Heweliusz sp2 | ||
170 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
171 | Tutkowska Katarzyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS | |
172 | Tutkowski Łukasz | Kościerzyna | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
173 | Tutkowski Szymon | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
174 | Formela Ignacy | Sierakowice | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | AMS SIERAKOWICE | |
175 | Formela Jakub | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | AMS Sierakowice | |
176 | Formela Alicja | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS SIERAKOWICE | |
177 | Leszkowski Franek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
178 | Strongowska Patrycja | Banino | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | MORSjANKI & MORSjANIE | opłacono on-line |
179 | Strongowski Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | MORSjANKI & MORSjANIE | opłacono on-line |
180 | Załęska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | MORSjANKI & MORSjANIE | opłacono on-line |
181 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
182 | Stalka Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | |
183 | Kwiatkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
184 | Milewska Julia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
185 | Regliński Emilian | Glincz | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | ||
186 | Sitterlee Franek | Zgorzałe | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
187 | Sitterlee Zosia | Zgorzałe | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
188 | Kiełpikowski Antoni | Przyjażń | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP nr 83 Kokoszki | |
189 | Kielpikowski Tomasz Kielpikowski | Przyjaźń | Polska | 6 km - bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
190 | Formela Aleksander | Glincz | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | S. P. Im. Obrońców Wybrzeża | |
191 | Formela Ignacy | Glincz | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | S. P. Im. Obrońców Wybrzeża | |
192 | Andruszkiewicz Mikołaj | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MMM-sy | |
193 | Andruszkiewicz Marcel | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MMM-sy | |
194 | Malek Tadeusz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | ||
195 | Malek Barbara | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
196 | Malek Franciszek | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
197 | Sieniek Jakub | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS | |
198 | Skalska Kamila | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | MMKS Gdańsk | |
199 | Skalski Kajetan | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | MMKS Gdańsk | |
200 | Byczkowska Łucja | Małkowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS |
Wyświetleń: 14806