Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojnicka Joanna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
2 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
3 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
4 | Szarnecka Paulina | Ciemnoszyje | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | S | opłacono |
5 | Bruliński Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
6 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
7 | Święcki Piotr | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Ap Lider | M | opłacono |
8 | Święcki Szymon | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Ap Lider | S | opłacono |
9 | Krajewska Malgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Piątnica | M | opłacono |
10 | Bukowski Andrzej | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
11 | Modzelewski Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Piątnica | M | opłacono |
12 | Kaczmarczyk Kamil | Piątnica | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Piątnica | M | opłacono |
13 | Komorowski Adam | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
14 | Szelągowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | S | opłacono |
15 | Szelągowski Adam | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
16 | Chrzanowski Sebastian | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
17 | Skrodzki Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
18 | Kotowski Dariusz | Olszyny | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
19 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 5 km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
20 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Najmowicz triathlon/ KM PSP Łomża | L | opłacono |
21 | Gutowski Krystian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski. TEAM | XL | opłacono |
22 | Domoradzki Robert | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Grygo Team | M | opłacono |
23 | Kurbat Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | M | opłacono | |
24 | Zach Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Piątnica | L | opłacono |
25 | Kotomska Grażyna | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
26 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | 5 km | Dark Side Ostrołęka | S | opłacono |
27 | Dębek Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
28 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatbe | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
29 | Trojanowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | ANSŁ | L | opłacono |
30 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | L | opłacono |
31 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB Szczytno | S | opłacono |
32 | Koziatek Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | AKB Szczytno | XL | opłacono |
33 | Zieliński Zbigniew | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
34 | Frączyk Łukasz | Zambrów | Polska | 5 km | URWIS BIEGA | M | opłacono |
35 | Rzadkowski Rafał | Stawiski | Polska | 5 km | S | opłacono | |
36 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Petunie | M | opłacono |
37 | Langowski Leszek | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | L | opłacono | |
38 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 10 km | DHL AUGUSTÓW | M | opłacono |
39 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | S | opłacono |
40 | Kurak Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
41 | Głębocki Ryszard | Zambrów | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
42 | Tarnowska Marzena | Zambrów | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
43 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 10 km | Kurpie na Luzie | L | opłacono |
44 | Kutny Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
45 | Perło Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Nauk Stosowanych w Łomży | L | opłacono |
46 | Perło Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Uniwersytet w Białymstoku | S | opłacono |
47 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | S | opłacono |
48 | Blusiewcz Justyna | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
49 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bez klubu | L | opłacono |
50 | Grygo Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | M | opłacono |
51 | Jarmołowicz Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | MD Run Training | M | opłacono |
52 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
53 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Grygo Team | S | opłacono |
54 | Sobieszuk Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
55 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | XL | opłacono |
56 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | L | opłacono |
57 | Duda Łukasz | Komorowo | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
58 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | S | opłacono |
59 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 10 km | Kolno Biega | M | opłacono |
60 | Borzymowski Paweł | Praslity | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
61 | Kołakowski Magda | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
62 | Gołota Krzysztof | Rudka | Polska | 10 km | Zielony Śledzik Team | L | opłacono |
63 | Gołota Aleksandra | Rudka | Polska | 10 km | Egger Run Bis | M | opłacono |
64 | Giereło Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | KApS | S | opłacono |
65 | Juchniewicz Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
66 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
67 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | L | opłacono |
68 | Lidacki Wojciech | Bartąg | Polska | 10 km | Egger Run Biskupiec | L | opłacono |
69 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | MD Run Training | M | opłacono |
70 | Ptak Damian | Kuzie | Polska | 10 km | WIOŚ ŁOMŻA | M | opłacono |
71 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
72 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | 10 km | TEAM KOPEĆ SZCZYTNO | L | opłacono |
73 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | so-biebie-gam | L | opłacono |
74 | Durzyńska Aleksandra | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Nauk Stosowanych w Łomży | S | opłacono |
75 | Waldziński Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Nauk Stosowanych w Łomży | M | opłacono |
76 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | L | opłacono |
77 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 10 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | XL | opłacono |
78 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | L | opłacono |
79 | Leszczyńska Magdalena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
80 | Składanek Zuzanna | Morzyczyn Włościański | Polska | 10 km | KS Maków Biega | S | opłacono |
81 | Dawidziuk Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
82 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
83 | Pasławski Tomasz | Mały Płock | Polska | 10 km | BBL Łomża | XL | opłacono |
84 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | L | opłacono |
85 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | L | opłacono |
86 | Pleban Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Grygo Team | L | opłacono |
87 | Łyskawy Przemysław | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Nauk Stosowanych w Łomży | XL | opłacono |
88 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Biskupiec | Polska | 10 km | Biskupiec Biega | M | opłacono |
89 | Darmetko Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 10 km | KOLNO BIEGA | M | opłacono |
90 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | opłacono |
91 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | 10 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | L | opłacono |
92 | Lotkowski Mateusz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Nauk Stosowanych w Łomży | S | opłacono |
93 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | M | opłacono |
94 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | M | opłacono |
95 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 10 km | Białystok | M | opłacono |
96 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
97 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwalki | Polska | 10 km | Team Kopeć | S | opłacono |
98 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
99 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
100 | Brzostek Krystian | Szczytno | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | L | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10279