Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo/Kundy Portowe | opłacono on-line |
4 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam bo lubie | opłacono on-line |
6 | Szadach Dominik | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
7 | Kalkowska Magdalena | Załęże | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
8 | Sławski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Talarek Artur | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
11 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
12 | SOKUR OLEKSANDR | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | RCI Gdynia/WT Lębork | |
14 | Bagiński Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siajemsi | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kamiński Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Projekt 1000up | opłacono on-line |
16 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
17 | Raszeja Jerzy | Kranek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
18 | Dubiela Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
19 | Wersocki Artur | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Przyjaciele w biegu | |
21 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runeda/ Dąbrowski Team | |
22 | Staiński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | Wałdoch Ryszard | Barchnowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
24 | Sławski Ziemowit | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 10km | UKS Jedynka Bytów | |
25 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
27 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gazeta Polska Starogard Gdański | |
28 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
29 | Worzala Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
31 | Kolasinska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Modzelewski Paweł | CZARNE | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Modzelewska Wiola | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
34 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Góźdź Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
36 | Kurowska Monika | Bojano | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niedźwiedź Team | |
37 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | FOX | |
38 | Król Benedykt | Werblinia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
39 | De Vries Agnieszka | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
41 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
42 | Legawiec Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
44 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Krużycki Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
47 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Radość Biegania | |
48 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard |
Wyświetleń: 3738