Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wałdoch Ryszard | Barchnowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
2 | Kurowska Monika | Bojano | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niedźwiedź Team | |
3 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runeda/ Dąbrowski Team | |
4 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam bo lubie | opłacono on-line |
5 | Talarek Artur | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Modzelewska Wiola | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
7 | Sławski Ziemowit | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 10km | UKS Jedynka Bytów | |
8 | Sławski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
10 | Modzelewski Paweł | CZARNE | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
11 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
12 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
13 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Radość Biegania | |
15 | Staiński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Worzala Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | SOKUR OLEKSANDR | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Góźdź Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | Krużycki Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
23 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wersocki Artur | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Raszeja Jerzy | Kranek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
26 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Przyjaciele w biegu | |
27 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | RCI Gdynia/WT Lębork | |
28 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
29 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
31 | Szadach Dominik | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
32 | De Vries Agnieszka | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | FOX | |
34 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo/Kundy Portowe | opłacono on-line |
35 | Bagiński Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siajemsi | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kamiński Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Projekt 1000up | opłacono on-line |
37 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Dubiela Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
39 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
40 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
41 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gazeta Polska Starogard Gdański | |
42 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
44 | Legawiec Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kolasinska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Król Benedykt | Werblinia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
47 | Kalkowska Magdalena | Załęże | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
48 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3828