Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoniewicz Rafał | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Bartha Fabian | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Basarab PIOTR | Potęgowo | Polska | 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono |
4 | Brzeźnicki Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Klub Kolarski Lew Lębork | opłacono |
5 | Cieślak Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Cymer Jarosław | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | CZAJA ANDRZEJ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 5 km | UKS-EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | opłacono |
8 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | 5 km | WKS Nożyno | opłacono |
9 | Dominiak Piotr | Łeba | Polska | 5 km | Błękitne Morsy | opłacono |
10 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Lębork | |
12 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
15 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 5 km | Przyjaciele w Biegu/ BRW Władysławowo | opłacono |
16 | Hus Arkadiusz | Lebork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk | |
18 | Kaczmarek Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | 5 km | ||
20 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
22 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
23 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
24 | Karski Mateusz | Pogórze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kiedroń-Lisowski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | ||
27 | Klawikowski Andrzej | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Cewice | |
28 | Klekociuk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | UNIA Racing Team Lębork | opłacono |
30 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
31 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
32 | Komadowski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | MIMAL, UNIA Racing Team Lębork | opłacono |
33 | Konecko Izabela | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Konysz Bartłomiej | Lędziechowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
35 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
37 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
38 | Krawiec Anna | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | MKK PST MISTRAL LEBORK | opłacono |
39 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
40 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Sfora BMK | |
41 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | 5 km | LKS PUCK/Przyjaciele w Biegu | opłacono |
42 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
44 | Majewski Krzysztof | Niebędzino | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
45 | Malicka Anna | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 5 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | opłacono |
46 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | 5 km | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 5 km | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
48 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
49 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
50 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
51 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
52 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Partyka Grzegorz | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | opłacono |
54 | Pieniążek Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
55 | Płomin Ola | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Płotka Marta | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | |
57 | Reclaf Daria | Borzestowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
58 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
59 | Reszka Dominik | Lebork | Polska | 5 km | Motywator Catering Dietetyczny | |
60 | Ropela Radosław | Łęczyce | Polska | 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono |
61 | Rubaj-Królikowska Monika | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Rusin Leszek | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
63 | Rychert Anna | Gowino | Polska | 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
64 | rychlik sebastian | Klucze | Polska | 5 km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
65 | Semak Magdalena | Potęgowo | Polska | 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono |
66 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono |
67 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godętowo | Polska | 5 km | WOLF TEAM | |
68 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | opłacono |
69 | Sujkowski Ryszard | Kostkowo | Polska | 5 km | WOLF TEAM | |
70 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | opłacono |
72 | Szymański Bartosz | rumia | Polska | 5 km | ||
73 | Szymborski Mateusz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Warmowski Krystian | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | |
76 | Wegner Beata | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Active Gym | |
77 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
78 | Wolff Dorota | Keblowo nowowiejskie | Polska | 5 km | Zwae | |
79 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5997