Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurtak Zofia | Juszkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | SP Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kuliga Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono on-line |
3 | Sendal Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono on-line |
4 | Goleń WOJTEK | Mokry Dwór | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Mirońska Olivia | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | SP w Straszynie | opłacono on-line |
6 | Niedźwiecki Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | opłacono on-line |
7 | Gawarecka Aleksandra | Kleszczewko | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wojanowie | opłacono on-line |
8 | Skwiot Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
9 | Plichta Karol | ZGORZAŁE | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Gawrylczyk Nina | Wejherowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
12 | Bożęcki Szymon | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Koszarowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | Szkoła Katolicka Pruszcz Gdański | opłacono on-line |
14 | Charubin Jan | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański | opłacono on-line |
15 | Bożęcki Mateusz | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kurkowska Ada | Borkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | Szkoła Podstawowa w Borkowie | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gaziński Bartosz | Łęgowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Auguściak Mikołaj | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Rzedzicki Hubert | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Strużyńska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | SP 39 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Podskok Amelia | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Gajda Urszula | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Korszańska Łucja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Sitterlee Franek | Zgorzałe | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Smołoński Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | NIECKO | opłacono on-line |
27 | Chorążewski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | SP 2 Tczew | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kuźmiński Julian | Borkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Berlik Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Stolarek Pola | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kviatkivskyi Illia | Juszkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | SP Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
32 | Chrząszcz Marysia | Pruszcz Gdański | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Marchewka Damian | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | SP w Straszynie | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10002