Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBER Agata | Borkowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Goleń WOJTEK | Mokry Dwór | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Pyż Antoni | Juszkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kowalska Nadia | Łęgowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kowalski Fabian | Łęgowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Nofz Daria | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Laskowski Nikodem | Roszkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Walentynowicz Julia | Rokitnica | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dzwoniarska Zuzanna | Rokitnica | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kreft Igancy | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Sulich Magda | Juszkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Sulich Kuba | Juszkowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Wardęcka Michalina | Borkowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | BOBER Jan | Borkowo | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Mierzejewska Lena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Mierzejewski Nikodem | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Grześkowiak Marcel | Rokitnica | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Grześkowiak Aleksander | Rokitnica | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kamińska Zosia | Juszkowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pasztaleniec Paweł | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Sulich Hania | Juszkowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sztormowska Sara | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kozikowski Dominik | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kozikowska Daria | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Radzio Mateusz | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Chrząszcz Marysia | Pruszcz Gdański | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | SZYSZKOWSKA HANNA | JUSZKOWO | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | BORYS SZYSZKOWSKI | JUSZKOWO | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Stolarek Pola | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Stolarek Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Stolarek Nela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Michańska KAROLINA | Kowale | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | limit osiągnięty | |
33 | Saluk Igor | Juszkowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Nałęcz Karina | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Czajka Szymon | Łęgowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Berlik Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Berlik Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | limit osiągnięty | |
38 | Kuźmiński Julian | Borkowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kuźmiński Milan | Borkowo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Dubiel Aleksander | Gniszewo | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Stellmach Dominik | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Stellmach Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Doring Szymon | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Zaremba WOJCIECH | TCZEW | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kwiatkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | limit osiągnięty | |
46 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Pytel Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Makuch Wojciech | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | MAKUCH HELENKA | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szafraniec Filip | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Leśniewski Michał | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Leśniewska Martyna | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Leśniewski Mikołaj | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Tomczyk Hanna | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Tomczyk Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Żmuda Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Zawadzki Maksym | Słupsk | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | Sitterlee Franek | Zgorzałe | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Sitterlee Zosia | Zgorzałe | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Andres Maja | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Andres Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 900 m (rocznik 2007/2008) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Michałejko Urszula | Przechlewo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Wierzba Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wierzba Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | SZYRSZYNG IGOR | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Baumgart Filip | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | limit osiągnięty | |
70 | Zawadzińska Maja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kosecki Mikołaj | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kosecki Witold | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Brzustowicz Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Brzustowicz Zofia | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Rohda Alan | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Rohda Cezary | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Korszańska Łucja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | 900 m (rocznik 2007/2008) | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Rozmus Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Rozmus Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Hering Nina | Tczew | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Hering Lena | Tczew | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Węgrzyn Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2011/2012) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Nałęcz Oliwia | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Gajda Stanislaw | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Gajda Urszula | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Siedlecka Danuta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Siedlecka Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Grochola Kornelia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Podskok Amelia | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Podskok Laura | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Rzedzicki Antoni | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Rzedzicki Jan | Straszyn | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2015 i młodsi) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Rzedzicki Hubert | Straszyn | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kreft Jan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Borowiec Dominik | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 300 m (rocznik 2013/2014) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Auguściak Mikołaj | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gaziński Bartosz | Łęgowo | Polska | 600 m (rocznik 2009/2010) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10045