Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobala Bogusław | Żmigród | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
2 | Antczak Adrian | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Izery Bogatynia | opłacono |
3 | Zimowska Małgorzata | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
4 | Wesołowski Łukasz | Plewiska | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
5 | Czak Tomasz | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
6 | Czak Zofia | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
7 | Szymczak Marcin | Zielona Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
8 | Książka Łukasz | Bogatynia 3 | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
9 | Mandziak Tomasz | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
10 | Demski Tomasz | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
11 | Fleischer Leszek | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
12 | Wolnik Robert | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
13 | Kucy Krzysztof | RUDNA | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
14 | Chrząstowska Kamila | Bydgoszcz | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
15 | Korzeń Sylwia | Zielona Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
16 | Pielichowska Anna | Gozdnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Bieg Wilka | opłacono |
17 | Frankiewicz Bożena | Głuchołazy | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
18 | Kazimir Jakub | Gozdnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Bieg Wilka | opłacono |
19 | Borkowski Rafał | Gniezno | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
20 | Paluchowski Tomasz | Głuchołazy | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
21 | Siuda Mariusz | Usti nad Labem | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
22 | Szymkowiak Kamila | Sulechów | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
23 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
24 | Urbanek Robert | Międzyrzecz | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
25 | Kapczynski Robert | Podgórzyn | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
26 | Stanisz Marta | Podgórzyn | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
27 | Grochowska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Czupel Team | opłacono |
28 | Szostakowski Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Czupel Team | opłacono |
29 | Bogusiak Anna | Piechowice | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
30 | Krajewski Artur | Jelenia Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
31 | Stefańska Anna | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | opłacono |
32 | Jaroczyński Norbert | Przeworno | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
33 | Chmura-Cichosz Edyta | Krzewina | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | opłacono |
34 | Lach Jakub | Jelenia Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
35 | Krynicka Karolina | Jelenia Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
36 | Kawecki Piotr | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | SOLISTA | opłacono |
37 | Piasecka Agata | Wrocław | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
38 | Krawczyk Artur Krawczyk | Wrocław | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
39 | Cukrecki Krzysztof | Jelenia Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Castorama | opłacono |
40 | Kacprzycki Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Olo Solo | opłacono |
41 | Nitecka Magdalena | Legnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
42 | Jasiński Rafał | Legnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
43 | Wasilewska Monika | Nowa Ruda | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
44 | Kołakowski Dominik | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
45 | Majda Dariusz | Legnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
46 | Kuczyński Michał | Wojcieszów | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
47 | Wilczyńska Ilona | Zgorzelec | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
48 | Wilczyński Maciej | Zgorzelec | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
49 | Włos Stulińska Edyta | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
50 | Sackiewicz-Wiącek Agnieszka | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Hvezda Team | opłacono |
51 | Plichta Sandra | Lubań | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | informatykzpasja.pl | opłacono |
52 | Kownacki Krystian | Olszyna | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | informatykzpasja.pl | opłacono |
53 | Staszak-Smolarek Katarzyna | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
54 | borkowski andrzej | gniezno | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
55 | Kowalonek Martyna | Bogatynia- Zatonie | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
56 | Torcz Andrzej | Bogatynia- Zatonie | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
57 | Słabkowski Paweł | Jasna Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
58 | Jańczak Ania | Jelenia Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
59 | Owczarek Andrzej | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
60 | Karbowiak Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
61 | Warężak Bartłomiej | Żary | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
62 | Rutkowska Adriana | Zgorzelec | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
63 | Kowalska Anna | Trójca | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
64 | Choinski Kuba | Trójca | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
65 | Neska Natalia | Smolec | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | STS Sokół Smolec | opłacono |
66 | Neska Sebastian | Smolec | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | STS Sokół Smolec | opłacono |
67 | Gortowski Radosław | Porajów | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
68 | Szot Paulina | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Leniwe Pandy | opłacono |
69 | Dziubak Paweł | Lubin | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Klub turystyki pieszej Łaziki | opłacono |
70 | Żak Joanna | Wroclaw | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
71 | Topolewski Tomasz | Mysłakowice | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
72 | Desławski Mateusz | wrocław | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Polskie Towarzystwo Sudeckie | opłacono |
73 | Glebkowicz Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Przebiegłe Jenoty | opłacono |
74 | Rożko Sebastian | Gryfino | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Gryf-InO Team | opłacono |
75 | Lichocki Tomasz | Zielona Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Piechury z Zielonej Góry | opłacono |
76 | Zowada Daniel | Kalety | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
77 | Koperwas Tomasz | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
78 | Gorczyca Szymon | Jelenia Góra | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
79 | Szewczyk Maciej | Piechowice | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Ks Łomot | opłacono |
80 | Wielgus Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
81 | Smagowski Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
82 | Albigowska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | pozytywnie_rozbiegana | opłacono |
83 | Wójcik Elżbieta | Kluczbork | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Morsy Foczka | opłacono |
84 | Zowada Czesław | Kalety | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
85 | ZAMBROWSKI ROBERT | BOGATYNIA | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
86 | Tymochowicz Piotr | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
87 | Wiśniewska Urszula | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
88 | Markiewicz Amadeusz | Bolesławiec | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
89 | Bednarski Krzysztof | Kluczbork | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
90 | Hetmańczyk Hanna | Gliwice | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
91 | MAZUR ANDRZEJ | KLUCZBORK | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | TT KOMURA | opłacono |
92 | Kuta Łukasz | Olszyna | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
93 | Płatkowski Michał Płatkowski | Międzyrzecz | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
94 | Hetnar Paweł | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | OŚ Racing Team | opłacono |
95 | Wanat Alicja | Bogatynia | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Leniwe Pandy | opłacono |
96 | Śliwa Jakub | Ślęza | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | Lecymy! | opłacono |
97 | Karczyńska Joanna | Oleśnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
98 | Mędza Patryk | Legnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
99 | Robótka Magdalena | Legnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono | |
100 | Lewiński Artur | Legnica | Polska | III Rajd Kotliny Turoszowskiej | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12390