Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateja Janusz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
2 | Maciejewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
3 | Przysiężny Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
4 | Przysiężna Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
5 | Tyda Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
6 | Dubiel Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
7 | Zapolska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
8 | Polewko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
9 | Bogdański Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
10 | Jana Marek | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
11 | Mazur Sławomir | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
12 | Cichocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
13 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
14 | Burczyński Piotr | Juszkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
15 | Schur Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
16 | Juszko Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
17 | Dargiewicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
18 | Pergoł Marek | Borkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
19 | Czarkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
20 | Szweda Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
21 | Peek Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
22 | Pomagruk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
23 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
24 | Smeja Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
25 | Gruszka Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
26 | Szweda Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
27 | Czyżewski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
28 | Boguski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
29 | Rojek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
30 | Boryna Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
31 | Zoszczak Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
32 | Kulesza Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
33 | Turowski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
34 | Mateja Lukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
35 | Jabłonowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
36 | Stępień Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
37 | Makarski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
38 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
39 | Szczucki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
40 | Pietrzak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
41 | szabla anna | gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
42 | Stachewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
43 | Wielewski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Aktywuj sie w maratonie / Grupa Trójmiasto | |
44 | Kreja Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Aktywuj się w maratonie | |
45 | Kulesza Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Aktywuj się w Maratonie | |
46 | Kreft Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ALL-CHEMIA | |
47 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | BBL Gdańsk/ SolwitTeam/ Aktywuj sie w Maratonie | |
48 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegający Tczew | |
49 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegamyrazem Gdynia | |
50 | Pączek Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Bieganie OBC | |
51 | Golec Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | |
52 | Jasiński Mirek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegowyświat.pl | |
53 | Stępień Anna | Borkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
54 | Urbański Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
55 | Polom-Verzhbitskaya Anna | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
56 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
57 | Dudycz Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
58 | stankiewicz tomasz | Staszyn | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
59 | Zyborowicz Bartlomiej | Dubeninki | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
60 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
61 | Łukaszewicz Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
62 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DudyczRun/aniołki nie do zdarcia | |
63 | Młynarczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | EZA | |
64 | Szuca Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Fighting Runners | |
65 | Filipowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | 16,5 km | Gdańskie Centrum Kontaktu | |
66 | Puchalski Tomasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | GIWK BIEGA | |
67 | Pliszka Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | GIWK BIEGA | |
68 | Dawidowski Dariusz | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | Giwk biega | |
69 | Przykłota Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
70 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Grupa Trómiasto | |
71 | Kalinowska Joanna Kalinowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | |
72 | Pillath Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | KWT | |
73 | Sawicki Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Lightbox Runners Team | |
74 | Boryna-Złota Ola | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | LPP TEAM | |
75 | skonka aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | olo team | |
76 | Kroemer Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | OLO Team | |
77 | Łudczak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Parkrun Gdańsk- Południe | |
78 | Łudczak Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Parkrun Gdańsk- Południe | |
79 | Kędzierski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Parkrun Gdańsk-Południe | |
80 | KUBAS KRYSTIAN | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 16,5 km | Pruszcz biega | |
81 | Bonisławska Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ReAktywuj się w Maratonie |
Wyświetleń: 3196