Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | 16,5 km | Gdańskie Centrum Kontaktu | |
2 | Polom-Verzhbitskaya Anna | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
3 | Smeja Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
4 | Szweda Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
5 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | BBL Gdańsk/ SolwitTeam/ Aktywuj sie w Maratonie | |
6 | Boryna Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
7 | Mateja Lukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
8 | Pliszka Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | GIWK BIEGA | |
9 | Puchalski Tomasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | GIWK BIEGA | |
10 | Pączek Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Bieganie OBC | |
11 | Maciejewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
12 | Stępień Anna | Borkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
13 | Polewko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
14 | Jana Marek | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
15 | Wielewski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Aktywuj sie w maratonie / Grupa Trójmiasto | |
16 | Dargiewicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
17 | Czarkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
18 | Boryna-Złota Ola | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | LPP TEAM | |
19 | Dawidowski Dariusz | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | Giwk biega | |
20 | Pomagruk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
21 | Jasiński Mirek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegowyświat.pl | |
22 | Młynarczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | EZA | |
23 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Grupa Trómiasto | |
24 | KUBAS KRYSTIAN | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 16,5 km | Pruszcz biega | |
25 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
26 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
27 | Kędzierski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Parkrun Gdańsk-Południe | |
28 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegający Tczew | |
29 | stankiewicz tomasz | Staszyn | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
30 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
31 | Zyborowicz Bartlomiej | Dubeninki | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
32 | Peek Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
33 | Szweda Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
34 | Szuca Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Fighting Runners | |
35 | Kreft Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ALL-CHEMIA | |
36 | Pergoł Marek | Borkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
37 | Bonisławska Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ReAktywuj się w Maratonie | |
38 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegamyrazem Gdynia | |
39 | Juszko Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
40 | Schur Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
41 | Kreja Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Aktywuj się w maratonie | |
42 | Burczyński Piotr | Juszkowo | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
43 | skonka aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | olo team | |
44 | Mateja Janusz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
45 | Cichocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
46 | Mazur Sławomir | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
47 | Sawicki Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Lightbox Runners Team | |
48 | Bogdański Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
49 | Łukaszewicz Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
50 | Golec Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 16,5 km | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | |
51 | Zapolska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
52 | Dubiel Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
53 | Tyda Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
54 | Przykłota Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
55 | Przysiężna Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
56 | Przysiężny Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
57 | Kroemer Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | OLO Team | |
58 | Kalinowska Joanna Kalinowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | |
59 | Stachewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
60 | szabla anna | gdansk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
61 | Pietrzak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
62 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
63 | Makarski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
64 | Stępień Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
65 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
66 | Kulesza Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Aktywuj się w Maratonie | |
67 | Turowski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
68 | Kulesza Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
69 | Zoszczak Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
70 | Pillath Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | KWT | |
71 | Łudczak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Parkrun Gdańsk- Południe | |
72 | Łudczak Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | Parkrun Gdańsk- Południe | |
73 | Gruszka Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
74 | Czyżewski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
75 | Boguski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
76 | Rojek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
77 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DudyczRun/aniołki nie do zdarcia | |
78 | Jabłonowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
79 | Szczucki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | ||
80 | Urbański Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run | |
81 | Dudycz Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 16,5 km | DUDYCZ run |
Wyświetleń: 3198