Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzemiński Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
2 | Giżewski Grzegorz | Głowno | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
3 | Dąbrowska-Kona Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
4 | Lorek Radosław | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
5 | Karolak Jolanta | Ozorków | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
6 | Olszewska Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
7 | Szewczyk Radosław | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
8 | Wilczyńska Joanna | Zgierz | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
9 | szczepaniak marcel | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
10 | szczepaniak kasia | konstantynów łódzki | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
11 | Bandel Adam | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
12 | UCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
13 | Łojek Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
14 | Ejzemberg Monika | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
15 | Karolak Ryszard | Ozorków | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
16 | Sobkowicz Anna Sobkowicz | Oleśnica | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
17 | Samosiej Ania | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
18 | Olędzki Marcin Oledzki | Łódź (Łódź-Górna) | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
19 | Ziomek Wadim | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
20 | Cielecki Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
21 | Kalinowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | opłacono BM | |
22 | Napieraj Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB | opłacono BM |
23 | Bilinski Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Biliński Team Run&Walk | opłacono BM |
24 | Witusik Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Biliński Team Run&Walk | opłacono BM |
25 | Trzewikowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Celironman | opłacono BM |
26 | Kejn Majkel | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | |
27 | Lechański Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | |
28 | KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | |
29 | Kumidaj Jacek | Niesułków Kolonia | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | |
30 | Bryl Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Kutno Biega | |
31 | Strzechowski Dariusz | Bedoń przykościelny | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | opłacono BM |
32 | Mendrzycki Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Szakale Bałut Łódź | opłacono BM |
33 | Mikołajczyk-Sowa Monika | Justynów | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Szakale Bałut Łódź | opłacono BM |
34 | Melson Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Szakale Bałut Łódź | opłacono BM |
35 | Markowski Marcin | 91-320 ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Szakale Bałut Łódź | opłacono BM |
36 | Markowska Ewa Markowska | Łódź (Łódź-Śródmieście) | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Szakale Bałut Łódź | opłacono BM |
37 | Meissner Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Tigers Team | opłacono BM |
38 | Przybysz Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | UOKiK Schodki Łódź | opłacono BM |
39 | Kowalczyk Magda | Łódź | Polska | Półmaraton/Maraton | Warriors Łódź/Z Piechotą po schodach |
Wyświetleń: 3339