Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefańska Monika | Adamów Wieś | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KGW Adamów-Wieś | opłacono |
2 | Włudarkiewicz Aneta | Adamów Wieś | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KGW Adamów Wieś | opłacono |
3 | Jarosz Ola | Adamów Wieś | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KGW Adamów Wieś | opłacono |
4 | Kowalewska Karolina | Adamów-Wieś | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KGW Adamów-Wieś | opłacono |
5 | Dudzińska Agnieszka | Adamów-Wieś | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KGW Adamów-Wieś | opłacono |
6 | Piekarska Anna | Brwinów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
7 | Wilkowska-Taber Katarzyna | Brwinów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | |
8 | Rożko Ela | Brwinów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Lesn | opłacono |
9 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Moroz Monika | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking ŚMIGAMY | opłacono |
11 | Gnatowska Elżbieta | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking ŚMIGAMY | opłacono |
12 | Gałka Grażyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Śmigamy | opłacono |
13 | Klonovska Kristina | Grodzisk mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking ŚMIGAMY | opłacono |
14 | Rowiński Paweł Rowiński | Kutno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
15 | Banaszek-Popławska Halina | Mszczonów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Stefańska Marta | Opacz Kolonia | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | FAMSUPPORT | opłacono |
17 | Muszał Karolina | Osowiec | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Olszewska Anna | Pieńki Słubickie | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
19 | Kurek Krzysztof | Plock | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Czapski team | opłacono |
20 | Olejniczak-Siara Anna | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NWFL | opłacono |
21 | Dziekański Paweł | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
22 | Nejman Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
23 | Krzykwa Anna | Radziejowice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
24 | WALORYSZAK Barbara | Radzymin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | RADZYMIN | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Morsy Radzymin | opłacono |
26 | jedynak stanisław jedynak | RASZYN | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
27 | Świderek Marcin | Skierniewice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW CZLAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
28 | Pawłowska Małgorzata | Skierniewice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Skierniewice | opłacono |
29 | stanecki marcin | skierniewice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
30 | stanecki maciej | skierniewice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
31 | stanecka gośka | skierniewice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Gradkowska Agnieszka | Skuly | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Gradkowska-Szeszko Marta | Skuły | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
34 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Jasielskie pioruny | opłacono |
35 | Kozikowski Kazimierz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | |
36 | Pietrusewicz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
37 | Klimczak Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
38 | Puszkarska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
39 | Walawko Mirosław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
40 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
41 | Kossakowska Marzena | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
42 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
43 | Kozłowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
44 | Juszczak Leszek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
45 | Gwarek Anita | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
46 | Borucka Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
47 | Klecz Magda Klecz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Ursus team Nw | opłacono |
48 | Karpińska Magdalena | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | FAMSUPPORT | opłacono |
49 | Szolc Małgorzata | Żółwin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Let’s go Nordic Podkowa Leśna | opłacono |
50 | Jagura Robert | Żyrardów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11795