Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilk Agnieszka | Krasnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Puławy | opłacono |
3 | Kaczanowska Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
4 | Zając Helena | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
5 | Stachera Emilia Stachera | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Biniaś Pastusiak Anna | Nasutów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | K S | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | K J | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Jagielska Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
11 | Kwiatosz Katarzyna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
12 | Kozłowska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
13 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
14 | Grzegorczyk Janina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
15 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
16 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
17 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
18 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
19 | Madejska Regina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
20 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
21 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
22 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
23 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
24 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
25 | Nawrocki Rafał | Łęczna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
27 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
28 | Stefan Marek | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
29 | Oleś-Ferfecka Edyta | Ropczyce | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | GUMIENIAK Alina | LUBLIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Goral Dominika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Lenartowicz Andrzej | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
33 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
34 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
35 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
36 | Majewski Jan | Gorzyce | Polska | 5 km | Gorzyce chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
37 | Bojarczuk Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
38 | Zboch Jacek | Sandomierz | Polska | 5 km | Gorzyce chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
39 | Gadzała Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
40 | Prokopowicz Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
41 | Ułasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
42 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
43 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
44 | Legwant Joanna | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Klębowska Małgorzata | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
46 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
47 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
48 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
49 | Siemionek Jolanta | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
50 | Grzegorzewska Aneta | Branica Radzyńska Kolonia | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
51 | Rychlik Krzysztof | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
52 | Rychlik Julia | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
53 | Lesiuk Bartosz | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
54 | Tomaszewska Gabriela | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
55 | Dmowska Jagoda | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
56 | Obrebska Violetta | Radzyń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Marciniuk Katarzyna | Białka 74 | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
58 | Wójtowicz Waldemar | Wyżnica | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Michalak Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
60 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | LGT | opłacono |
61 | Buraczyński Marcin | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
62 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
63 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
64 | Kozarska Anna | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
65 | Lesiuk Mirosława | ŁUKÓW | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
66 | Wysokiński Jerzy | ŁUKÓW | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
67 | Wilczyńska Barbara | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
68 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
69 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10656