Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechowska Iza | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Heńteam | opłacono |
2 | Tęcza Justyna Tęcza | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | Kraśnik Biega | opłacono |
3 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Gieral Olesya Gieral | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
5 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
6 | Baran Józefa | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | Klub Senior+ z Kraśnika | opłacono |
7 | Dąbrowska Janina | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | Klub Senior+ z Kraśnika | opłacono |
8 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Wilk Agnieszka | Krasnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Biernacka Monika | Dębno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Wójtowicz Joanna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Grochal Norbert | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | opłacono |
13 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Puławy | opłacono |
14 | Kaczanowska Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
15 | Zając Helena | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
16 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku - Wojciechów | opłacono |
17 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Ciempiel Stanisława | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
19 | Posyniak Dorota | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
20 | Biały Piotr | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
21 | Biała Elżbieta | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
22 | Bilgorajska Małgorzata | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
23 | Chapska Edyta | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
24 | Osielska-Fąfara Justyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
25 | Cieślik Paweł Cieślik | Kaśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
26 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Grabczak Monika | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Ostrowski Radosław Ostrowski | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
29 | Bluma Beata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
30 | Jarzyna Beata | Wola Trzydnicka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Stachera Emilia Stachera | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Krzyżanowski Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
34 | Krzyżanowska Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
35 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
36 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | opłacono |
37 | Biniaś Pastusiak Anna | Nasutów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Sekita Tomasz Sekita | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Paciorek Filip | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
40 | Głogowski Emil | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
41 | Ryciak Monika | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
42 | Jeżak Grzegorz | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
43 | Helfojer Sławomir | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
44 | Kowal Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
45 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
46 | Chamera Beata Chamera | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Górnik Krysztof | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Wójcik Ewelina | Kozienice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Gałęza Małgorzata | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | Gminna Grupa NW Dwikozy | opłacono |
52 | Rogozinska Iwona | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | Gminna Grupa NW Dwikozy | opłacono |
53 | Zielińska Barbara | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Łącz Agnieszka | Poręby Furmańskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | Kraśnik Biega | opłacono |
57 | Zabielski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | AZS Umcs Biega | opłacono |
58 | Karwacka Aneta | Łęczna | Polska | 10 km | AZS Umcs Biega | opłacono |
59 | Żebrowska Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
60 | K S | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kotowska Małgorzata | PL | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | K J | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
65 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
66 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
67 | Jagielska Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
68 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
69 | Kazula Jola | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
70 | Przybylska Renata | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
71 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
72 | Kwiatosz Katarzyna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
73 | Kozłowska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
74 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
75 | Grzegorczyk Janina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
76 | Gajos Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
77 | Gajos Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
78 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
79 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
80 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
81 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
82 | Madejska Regina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
83 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
84 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
85 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
86 | Król-Kania Marta | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
87 | Wiśniowska Alicja | Słupcza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Kotuła Iwona | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
89 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
90 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
91 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
92 | Nawrocki Rafał | Łęczna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Makarewicz Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
95 | Makarewicz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
96 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
97 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
98 | Pietruszka Iwona | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
100 | Wolska Karolina | Wojszyn | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10658