Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechowska Iza | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Heńteam | opłacono |
2 | Tęcza Justyna Tęcza | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | Kraśnik Biega | opłacono |
3 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Gieral Olesya Gieral | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
5 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
6 | Baran Józefa | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | Klub Senior+ z Kraśnika | opłacono |
7 | Dąbrowska Janina | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | Klub Senior+ z Kraśnika | opłacono |
8 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | Wilk Agnieszka | Krasnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Biernacka Monika | Dębno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Wójtowicz Joanna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Tryka Katarzyna | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | ||
14 | Grochal Norbert | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | opłacono |
15 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Puławy | opłacono |
16 | Kaczanowska Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
17 | Zając Helena | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
18 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku - Wojciechów | opłacono |
19 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Ciempiel Stanisława | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
21 | Posyniak Dorota | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
22 | Biały Piotr | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
23 | Biała Elżbieta | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
24 | Bilgorajska Małgorzata | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
25 | Chapska Edyta | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
26 | Osielska-Fąfara Justyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
27 | Cieślik Paweł Cieślik | Kaśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
28 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Grabczak Monika | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Ostrowski Radosław Ostrowski | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
31 | Bluma Beata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
32 | Jarzyna Beata | Wola Trzydnicka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Stachera Emilia Stachera | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Krzyżanowski Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
36 | Krzyżanowska Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
37 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
38 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | opłacono |
39 | Biniaś Pastusiak Anna | Nasutów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Sekita Tomasz Sekita | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Paciorek Filip | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
42 | Głogowski Emil | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
43 | Ryciak Monika | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
44 | Jeżak Grzegorz | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
45 | Helfojer Sławomir | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
46 | Kowal Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
47 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
48 | Chamera Beata Chamera | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Górnik Krysztof | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Wójcik Ewelina | Kozienice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Gałęza Małgorzata | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | Gminna Grupa NW Dwikozy | opłacono |
54 | Rogozinska Iwona | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | Gminna Grupa NW Dwikozy | opłacono |
55 | Zielińska Barbara | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Łącz Agnieszka | Poręby Furmańskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | Kraśnik Biega | opłacono |
59 | Zabielski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | AZS Umcs Biega | opłacono |
60 | Karwacka Aneta | Łęczna | Polska | 10 km | AZS Umcs Biega | opłacono |
61 | Żebrowska Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
62 | K S | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kotowska Małgorzata | PL | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | K J | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
67 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
68 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
69 | Jagielska Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
70 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
71 | Kazula Jola | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
72 | Przybylska Renata | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
73 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
74 | Kwiatosz Katarzyna | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
75 | Kozłowska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
76 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
77 | Grzegorczyk Janina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
78 | Gajos Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
79 | Gajos Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
80 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
81 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
82 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
83 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
84 | Madejska Regina | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
85 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
86 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
87 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
88 | Król-Kania Marta | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
89 | Wiśniowska Alicja | Słupcza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Kotuła Iwona | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Kraśnika | opłacono | |
91 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
92 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
93 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
94 | Nawrocki Rafał | Łęczna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Makarewicz Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
97 | Makarewicz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
98 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
99 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
100 | Pietruszka Iwona | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10638