Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielińska Barbara | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Dwikozy | opłacono |
2 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | Kraśnik Biega | opłacono |
4 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
5 | Zabielski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Karwacka Aneta | Łęczna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Strzyżewice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Kobyra Grażyna | Świeciechów Duży | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
11 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Osetkowska Ania | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
13 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
14 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
16 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
17 | Gieral Olesya Gieral | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | ||
18 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
19 | Ulasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
20 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Mandziuk Marta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
22 | Mandziuk Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
23 | Biernacka Monika | Dębno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Siemionek Ewa | Snopków | Polska | 10 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
27 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
30 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
31 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
32 | Rudziejewska Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
33 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
34 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
35 | BABIK CEZARY | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
36 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
37 | Książek Danuta | Staras Wieś | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Mazur Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
39 | Bergiel Agnieszka | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
40 | Świć Joanna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
41 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
42 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
43 | Kołazińska-Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
44 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
45 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
46 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
48 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
49 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
50 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
51 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
52 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
53 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
54 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
56 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
57 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
58 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4566