Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Ulasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
3 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Mandziuk Marta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
5 | Mandziuk Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
6 | Biernacka Monika | Dębno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Siemionek Ewa | Snopków | Polska | 10 km | GKS JASTKÓW | opłacono |
10 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
12 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
13 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
14 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
15 | Rudziejewska Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
16 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
17 | BABIK CEZARY | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
18 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
19 | Książek Danuta | Staras Wieś | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kobyra Grażyna | Świeciechów Duży | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Zielińska Barbara | Dwikozy | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Dwikozy | opłacono |
22 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | Kraśnik Biega | opłacono |
24 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
25 | Zabielski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Karwacka Aneta | Łęczna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Strzyżewice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
30 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
31 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Osetkowska Ania | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
33 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
34 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
36 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
37 | Gieral Olesya Gieral | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | ||
38 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
39 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
40 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
41 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
42 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
43 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
45 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
46 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
47 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
48 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
49 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
50 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
52 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
53 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
54 | Świć Joanna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
55 | Kołazińska-Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
56 | Mazur Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
57 | Bergiel Agnieszka | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
58 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
59 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
60 | Oleś-Ferfecka Edyta | Ropczyce | Polska | 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
61 | Majewski Jan | Gorzyce | Polska | 5 km | Gorzyce chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
62 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
63 | Wyskiel Anna | Dwikozy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Pietruszka Iwona | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walking Dwikozy | opłacono |
65 | Strojewska Ewa | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walking Dwikozy | opłacono |
66 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
67 | Kaczanowska Halina | ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Lecyk Mieczysław | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
69 | ZAJĄC HELENA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
70 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
71 | Stachera Emilia | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Michalak Elżbieta | Radzyń Podl | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
73 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
74 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
75 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
76 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
77 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
78 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
79 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
80 | Ułasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
81 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
82 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
83 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
84 | Zboch Jacek | Sandomierz | Polska | 5 km | Gorzyce chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
85 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | LGT | opłacono |
86 | Grochal Norbert | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | opłacono |
87 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Stefan Marek | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
89 | Struski Marian | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
90 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4555