Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudziejewska Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
2 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
3 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
4 | Bukowska Iga | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
5 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Wójtowicz Joanna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
9 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
10 | Zdańkowski Sylwester | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
11 | Tarkowska Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
12 | Niewęgłowska Dorota | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
13 | Świć Joanna | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
14 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
15 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
16 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
17 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono | |
18 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
19 | Babik Cezary | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
20 | Zamojska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
21 | Cerbin Iwona | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
22 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
23 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
24 | Cuch Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
25 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
26 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
27 | Bąk Magdalena | Jakubowice Konińskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
29 | Przybylska Renata | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
30 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
31 | Mackiewicz Dariusz | Kodeń | Polska | 10 km | Aktywny Kodeń | opłacono |
32 | Wilk Agnieszka | Krasnik | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
33 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
34 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
35 | Sokołoska-Piskor Agnieszka | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
36 | Piskor Mirosław | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
37 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
38 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
39 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
40 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Chmiel Dariusz | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
43 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | LGT | opłacono |
44 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
45 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
46 | Kozak Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
47 | Dobrowolska Kinga | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
50 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
51 | Sobieszczańska Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | TELEON-POLSKA Marlena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
55 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
56 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
57 | Siądecka Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
58 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Błaszczak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
60 | Pachuta Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
61 | Motyka Magdalena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
62 | Skowronek Magdalena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
63 | Nakonieczna Anna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Chudek Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
65 | Kalisiak Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kalisiak Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Węgrzyn Izabela | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Kuternowska Julia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Sioma Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kuchno Ewelina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Kuchno Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
75 | Kisiel Paulina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | ||
76 | Wójcik Anna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Kuternowska Marta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Dejneka Emilia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Olender Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
80 | Chamera Beata Chamera | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
81 | Kędziera Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
82 | Żuk Karolina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
83 | Olszak Anika Olszak | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin Chodzi z Kijkami | opłacono |
84 | Skowronek Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
85 | Mucha Wioletta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Szaniawska Anna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Haleniuk Joanna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
90 | Kulik Jakub | Łuków | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
91 | Jarszak Elzbieta Jarszak | Milejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Pietroń Aneta | Nałęczów | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
93 | Biniaś Pastusiak Anna | Nasutów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Popiołek Adrian | Osmolice Drugie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
96 | Sekita Tomasz Sekita | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
98 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
99 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7004