Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
102 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
103 | Chudek Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
104 | Chmiel Dariusz | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
105 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
106 | Nakonieczna Anna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
107 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
108 | Tolisz-Brecht Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
109 | Ratus Anna Ratus | Zagrody | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
110 | Kozak Agnieszka | Żyrzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
111 | Hiller Boguslaw | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin | opłacono |
112 | Bukowska Iga | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
113 | Pietroń Aneta | Nałęczów | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
114 | Skowronek Magdalena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
115 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
116 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
117 | Motyka Magdalena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
118 | Pachuta Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
119 | Błaszczak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
120 | Michalak Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
121 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
122 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
123 | Kulik Jakub | Łuków | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
124 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
125 | Ostrowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
126 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
127 | Świć Joanna | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
128 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
129 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
130 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
131 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
132 | Madej Monika | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
133 | Siądecka Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
134 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
135 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
136 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
137 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
138 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
139 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
140 | Kowalski Józef | Płouszowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
141 | Nadbrzeska Marzena | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
142 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
143 | Sekita Tomasz Sekita | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
144 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
145 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
146 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
147 | Matejczuk Magda | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
148 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
149 | TELEON-POLSKA Marlena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
150 | Sobieszczańska Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
151 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
152 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
153 | Biniaś Pastusiak Anna | Nasutów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
154 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
155 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
156 | Popiołek Adrian | Osmolice Drugie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
157 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
158 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
159 | Bąk Magdalena | Jakubowice Konińskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
160 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
161 | Dobrowolska Kinga | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
162 | Kozak Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
163 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
164 | Cuch Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
165 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
166 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
167 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
168 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
169 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
170 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
171 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
172 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
173 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
174 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
175 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
176 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
177 | Cerbin Iwona | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
178 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
179 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
180 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | LGT | opłacono |
181 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
182 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
183 | Zamojska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
184 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
185 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
186 | Rudziejewska Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
187 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
188 | Babik Cezary | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
189 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
190 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono | |
191 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
192 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
193 | Ułasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska |
Wyświetleń: 7003