Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
2 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Wysocka Magdalena | Skórzec | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
4 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
5 | Komsta Małgorzata Komsta | LUBLIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Osiak Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
8 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Przypis Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Hela Helcia | Rzeczyca | Polska | 5 km | Rzeczyca | opłacono |
11 | Łyskiewicz Janusz | Rzeczyca | Polska | 5 km | Rzeczyca | opłacono |
12 | Przestrzelska Iwona | Wólka Leśna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Misztal Małgorzata | KRASNOBROD | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
14 | Kula Monika | radzyn podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | opłacono |
15 | Spocińska Hanna | Borki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Grodzka Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
17 | Szymanek Izabela | Komarówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Mikiciuk Elżbieta | Woroniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Paszkowska Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
20 | Basaraba Renata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
21 | Zając Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
22 | Gontarz Mariola | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
23 | Matejek Marzena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
24 | Niebrzegowska Anna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
25 | Kocyła-Grabowska Anna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Leptuch Ewa Leptuch | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia Annopol | opłacono |
27 | Pajdosz Anna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
28 | Trzcinska Jadwiga Trzcinska | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
29 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
30 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
31 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
32 | Sysa Wiesława | Góra Puławska | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
33 | Grzeszuk Monika | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
34 | Zając Helana | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
35 | Kaczanowska Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
36 | Olszańska Krystyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Rodak Tadeusz | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
38 | Rodak Florianna | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
39 | Sobczak Dominika | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Sobczak Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
42 | OLENDER IWONA | LUBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
43 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
44 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
45 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
46 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
47 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
48 | Ostrowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
49 | Kulik Jakub | Łukow | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
52 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
53 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
54 | Mierzejewski Pascal | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
57 | Gaca Paweł | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
58 | Bogucka Jolanta | Kąkolewnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Miłosz Katarzyna | Kąkolewnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
61 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
62 | Okniński Krzysztof | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10 km | ChodzęBoLubię Siedlce | opłacono |
63 | Szymczyk Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ChodzęBoLubię Siedlce | opłacono |
64 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
65 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | MADEJ MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
68 | Ochnio Jolanta | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
69 | Mielniczek Dorota | Zwierzyniec | Polska | 10 km | Zwierzyniec | opłacono |
70 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
71 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
72 | K S | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | K J | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Kutnik Patrycja | Miedzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
77 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
78 | Cybulska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
79 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
80 | Biniaś Pastusiak Anna | Nasutów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Zielińska Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
82 | Cieślińska Wiesława | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
83 | Ładziak Elżbieta | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
84 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
85 | Pietras Urszula | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Popek Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
87 | Pastuszka Agnieszka | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
88 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
89 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | LGT | opłacono |
90 | Zdańkowski Sylwester | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
91 | Więckowska Dorota | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
92 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
93 | Prokopowicz Magdalena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Książek Danuta | Staras Wieś | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
95 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
96 | Siemionek Jolanta | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
97 | Lesiuk Mirosława | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
98 | Wilczyńska Barbara | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
99 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
100 | Grzegorzewska Aneta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6471