Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
2 | Leptuch Ewa Leptuch | Annopol | Polska | 5 km | Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia Annopol | opłacono |
3 | Ułasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
4 | Ulasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
5 | Hryciuk Waldemar | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
6 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
7 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
8 | Zdańkowski Sylwester | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
9 | Olszańska Krystyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Świć Joanna | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
11 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
12 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
13 | Spocińska Hanna | Borki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Abramek Monika | Chrząchówek | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers | opłacono |
16 | Babik CEZARY | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers | opłacono |
17 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
18 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono | |
19 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
20 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
21 | Bany Marta | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
22 | Cybulska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
23 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
24 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
25 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
26 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
27 | Sysa Wiesława | Góra Puławska | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
28 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
29 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
30 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
31 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
32 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
33 | Miłosz Katarzyna | Kąkolewnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Bogucka Jolanta | Kąkolewnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Szymanek Izabela | Komarówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Misztal Małgorzata | KRASNOBROD | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
37 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
38 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
39 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
40 | Kołazińska-Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
41 | Stachera Emilia Stachera | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | ||
42 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
43 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
44 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
45 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Olszak Anika Olszak | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | ||
47 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
48 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | LGT | opłacono |
49 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
50 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
51 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
52 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
53 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
56 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
57 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Mierzejewski Pascal | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Ostrowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
60 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
61 | OLENDER IWONA | LUBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
62 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
63 | Paszkowska Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
64 | Przypis Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Komsta Małgorzata Komsta | LUBLIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Kulik Jakub | Łukow | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Wilczyńska Barbara | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
69 | Lesiuk Mirosława | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
70 | Siemionek Jolanta | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
71 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
72 | Ładziak Elżbieta | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
73 | Cieślińska Wiesława | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
74 | Ochnio Jolanta | Łuków | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
75 | Kutnik Patrycja | Miedzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
77 | Biniaś Pastusiak Anna | Nasutów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
80 | K J | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | K S | PL | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
83 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
84 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
85 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
86 | Kuta Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
88 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
89 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
90 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
91 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
92 | Seń Janina | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
93 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
94 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
96 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kula Monika | radzyn podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | opłacono |
98 | Klewek Irena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
99 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
100 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6485