Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
2 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
3 | Warowna Agata | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
4 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
5 | Babik Cezary | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
6 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
7 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
8 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
9 | Zdańkowski Sylwester | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
10 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
11 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
12 | Rudziejewska Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
13 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
14 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
15 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
16 | Ułasiewicz Kajetan | Warszawa | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | |
17 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
18 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
19 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
20 | Jarosz Elżbieta | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
21 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
22 | Zaborowska Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
23 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
24 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
25 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
26 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | ||
27 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
28 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
29 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | LGT | |
30 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
31 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
32 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
33 | Kozak Agnieszka | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
34 | Sobieszczańska Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
35 | Mielniczek Dorota | Zwierzyniec | Polska | 12 km | Zwierzyniec | opłacono |
36 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
37 | Smolak Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
38 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
39 | TELEON-POLSKA Marlena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
40 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
41 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
42 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
43 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
44 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
45 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
46 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
47 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
48 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Grupa nordikowo rowerowa Ryki | opłacono |
49 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
50 | MARZEC JOANNA | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | ||
51 | Ratus Anna | Zagrody | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
52 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
53 | Grabczak Monika | SIEDLCE | Polska | 12 km | ||
54 | Wojtyła Aleksandra | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
55 | Gawrylak Maria | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
56 | Świć Joanna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
57 | Kozak Mariola | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
58 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
59 | Czechowska Elżbieta Czechowska | Stara Rokitnia | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
60 | Świtaj Joanna | Brzeziny | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
61 | Zielińska Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
62 | Przypis Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | ||
63 | Basaraba Renata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
64 | Kuta Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
65 | Cięciara Joanna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
66 | Wojdat Magdalena | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
67 | Prokopowicz Magdalena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
68 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
69 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
70 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
71 | Postrzech Anna | Stężyca | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
72 | Zdańkowski Dominik | Łosice | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
73 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
74 | Grzegorzewska Aneta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | |
75 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
76 | Samoń Karol | Piotrowice | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
77 | Zając Danuta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
78 | Ostrowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
79 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
80 | Przybylska Renata | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
81 | Kostka Magdalena | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
82 | Mordak Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
83 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
84 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
85 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
86 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
87 | OLENDER IWONA | LUBLIN | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
88 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
89 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 12 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
90 | Kołazińska-Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 12 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
91 | Antoniak-Bąk Ewelina | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
92 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
93 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
94 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
95 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
96 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
97 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
98 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
99 | Nowosad Teresa | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
100 | Kozłowska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6940