Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrowicz Joanna | Celejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Augustynowicz Anna | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-team | opłacono |
3 | Augustynowicz Nina | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-team | opłacono |
4 | Bergiel Agnieszka | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
5 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
6 | Bzymek-Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bzymek-Polańska Liliana | Zaklików | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna | opłacono |
9 | Cybul Ewa | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
10 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
11 | Gadzała Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
12 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
13 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
14 | Jakubaszek Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
15 | Jędrych Antoni | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
16 | Jędrych Emilia | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
17 | KACZANOWSKA ALICJA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
18 | Kaczanowska Halina | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
19 | Klewek Irena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
20 | Kowalczyk Alicja | Garbów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
22 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
23 | Książek Danuta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
24 | Kula Monika | radzyn podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
25 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
26 | Lecyk Miecysław | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
27 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją | opłacono |
28 | Matejek Marzena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
29 | Mazur Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
30 | Mazur Mirosław | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Miarecz Ela | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Michalak Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
33 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
35 | Nowosad Teresa | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
36 | Patro Adam | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
37 | Piątkowska Grażyna | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
38 | Pietras Urszula | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Pisarska Ewelina | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | POLAK ZOFIA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Grupa nordikowo rowerowa Ryki | opłacono |
41 | Prokopowicz Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
42 | Pruś Justyna | Borkowizna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Rodak Florianna | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
44 | Rodak Tadeusz | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
45 | Smarzak Longina | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
46 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
47 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
48 | Sokołowski Józef | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
49 | Stachera Emilia Stachera | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
51 | Suchodół Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
52 | Suchodół Marek | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
53 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
54 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
55 | Szymanek Teresa | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
56 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
57 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
58 | Tarkowska Agnieszka | Celejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Toporek Zofia Toporek | Kraśnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
61 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
62 | Ułasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 5 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
63 | Wawrzyszko Agnieszka | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Wawrzyszko Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Wilk Agnieszka | Krasnik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
67 | Zając Helena | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
68 | Zamojska Jolanta | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
69 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | |
70 | Żyszkiewicz Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
71 | Złomaniec Jan | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
72 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
73 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
74 | Łyskiewicz Hela Helcia | Rzeczyca | Polska | 5 km | Rzeczyca | opłacono |
75 | Łyskiewicz Janusz | Rzeczyca | Polska | 5 km | Rzeczyca | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6326