Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Mielniczek Dorota | Zwierzyniec | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Kozak Agnieszka | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Ratus Anna | Zagrody | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kozłowska Marta | Leśce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Zaręba Katarzyna | Zagrody | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | TELEON-POLSKA Marlena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | hernas-sztrąf aneta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Łahoda Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Samoń Karol | Piotrowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Kalisiak Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Pietrow Marek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Kalisiak Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Bystrzyca Stara | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Uliczna Iwona | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Zapalska Elzbieta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Skierka Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Kotowska Małgorzata | PL | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Chudek Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Bille Walking | opłacono |
29 | Pietroń Aneta | Nałęczów | Polska | 10 km | BilleWalking | opłacono |
30 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
31 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
32 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
33 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
34 | Więckowska Dorota | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
35 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
36 | Marciniuk Katarzyna | Białka 74 | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
37 | Bojarczuk Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
38 | Zielińska Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
39 | Obrębska Violetta | Zabiele | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
40 | Grzegorzewska Aneta | Branica Radzyńska Kolonia | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | |
41 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
42 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
43 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
44 | Krupiński Waldemar | świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
45 | Rosiak Jan | świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
46 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
47 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
48 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
49 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
50 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
51 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
52 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
53 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Grupa nordikowo rowerowa Ryki | opłacono |
54 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
55 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
56 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
57 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
58 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
59 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
60 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
61 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
62 | OLENDER IWONA | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
63 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
64 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
65 | Podniesinska Małgorzata | Lunlin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
66 | Jedrzejewska Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
67 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
68 | BABIK CEZARY | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
69 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
70 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
71 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono | |
72 | Warowna Agata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
73 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
74 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
75 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
76 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
77 | BANY Marta | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
78 | noworolnik jan | ułęż | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
79 | Cerbin Iwona | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
80 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
81 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
82 | SZLACHCIC Monika | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
83 | Kawa Sławomir | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
84 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
85 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
86 | Jarosz Elżbieta | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
87 | Sołtysiak Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
88 | Strzemiecka Grażyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
89 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
90 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
91 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
92 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
93 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
94 | Kowal Dorota | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
95 | Helfojer Sławomir | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
96 | Jeżak Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
97 | Kruk Michał | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
98 | Dziosa Wojciech | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
99 | Głogowski Emil | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Puławach | opłacono |
100 | Pietrow Marta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | parkrun Ogród Saski Lublin |
Wyświetleń: 6332