Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
2 | Rudziejewska Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
3 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
4 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
5 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 12 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
6 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
7 | Ulasiewicz Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
8 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
9 | Zdańkowski Sylwester | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
10 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
11 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
12 | Zając Danuta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
13 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
14 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
15 | Pruś Justyna | Borkowizna | Polska | 7 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
16 | Szlichtyng Barbara | Chełm | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
17 | Klajn Iwona | Chełm | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
18 | Flisiuk Bernarda | Chełm | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
19 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
20 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
21 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
22 | Komosa Magdalena | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | ||
23 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
24 | BABIK CEZARY | DĘBLIN | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
25 | Noworolnik Jan | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
26 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
27 | Warowna Agata | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | |
28 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
29 | Krzyżanowska Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
30 | Krzyżanowski Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
31 | Wójcik Angelika | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
32 | Kowalczyk Alicja | Garbów | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
33 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
34 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
35 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
36 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
37 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
38 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
39 | Sołtysiak Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
40 | Strzemiecka Grażyna | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
41 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
42 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
43 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
44 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
45 | Figiel Magdalena | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
46 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice | Polska | 12 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
47 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
48 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 12 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
49 | Bieleń Paweł Bieleń | Kraśnik | Polska | 7 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
50 | Kołazińska-Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 12 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
51 | TELEON-POLSKA Marlena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
52 | Sobieszczańska Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
53 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
54 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
55 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
56 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
57 | Janik-Tymińska Elżbieta | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
58 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
59 | Pietrow Marta | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
60 | Marcinkowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
61 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
62 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | LGT | opłacono |
63 | Kołkowska Anna | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
64 | Derewienko Róża | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
65 | Suchodół Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
66 | Suchodół Marek | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
67 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
68 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
69 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
70 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
71 | Olender Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
72 | Kałaska Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
73 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
74 | Jedrzejewska Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
75 | Zabielski Grzegorz | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
76 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
77 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
78 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
79 | Szalak Malgorzata | LUBLIN | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
80 | Karwacka Aneta | Łęczna | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
81 | Zdańkowski Dominik | Łosice | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
82 | Wilczyńska Barbara | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
83 | Lesiuk Mirosława | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
84 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
85 | Kozarska Anna | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
86 | Buraczyński Marcin | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
87 | Korycińska Danuta | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
88 | Koryciński Jan | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
89 | Rychlik Julia | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
90 | Rychlik Krzysztof | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
91 | Dmowska Jagoda | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
92 | Tomaszewska Gabriela | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
93 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 12 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
94 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
95 | Skorupka Maria | Pulawy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
96 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
97 | Wróblewska Hanna | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
98 | Kozak Agnieszka | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | ||
99 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
100 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5914