Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abramek Monika | Chrząchówek | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Adamczyk Beata | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
3 | Amrozy Katarzyna | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
4 | Augustynowicz Anna | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | opłacono |
5 | Augustynowicz Nina | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | opłacono |
6 | Babik Cezary | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
7 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
8 | Bach Joanna | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
9 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
10 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
13 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
14 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
15 | Bluma Beata | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | |
16 | Bogdanowicz Iwona | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
17 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
18 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
19 | Bulka Oksana | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
20 | Buwaj Aleksandra | Krasnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Celej Daniel | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Celej Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Cerbin Iwona | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
24 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
25 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
26 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
27 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
28 | Cichońska Agnieszka | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
29 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
30 | Ćwik Katarzyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Czechowska Elżbieta Czechowska | Stara Rokitnia | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
32 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
33 | Czerska Nadia | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
34 | Dąbrowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | ||
35 | Domańska Agnieszka | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
36 | Domańska Danuta Domańska | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walker Dęblin | opłacono |
37 | Dominik Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
39 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
40 | Dziuba Barbara | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
41 | Gajdzińska Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
42 | Gajos Elżbieta | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
43 | Gajos Iwona | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
44 | Gajos Jan | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
45 | Gajos Marcin | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
46 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
47 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
48 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
49 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
50 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Grzęda Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
52 | Grzegorczyk Janina | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
53 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
54 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
55 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
56 | hernas-sztrąf aneta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | LGT | opłacono |
58 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
59 | Jakóbiak Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Jakubik Elżbieta | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
61 | Jarosz Elżbieta | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
62 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | JĘDRYCH ANTONI | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
64 | JĘDRYCH EMILIA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
65 | JĘDRYCH WERONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
66 | KACZANOWSKA ALICJA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
67 | KACZANOWSKA HALINA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
68 | Kądrowska Teresa | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
69 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
70 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
71 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
72 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
73 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
74 | Karwacka Aneta | Łęczna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
76 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
77 | Kielar Magdalena | świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
78 | Klewek Irena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
79 | Kobus Irena | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
80 | Kopacz Martyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
83 | Kowalczyk Janina | Radom | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
85 | Krogulec Beata Krogulec | Stężyca | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Krupińska Wanda | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
87 | Krupiński Waldemar | świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
88 | Krzyżanowska Beata | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
89 | Krzyżanowski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
90 | Kuczyńska Ewa | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
91 | Kulik Agnieszka Kulik | Dęblin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Kuta Dariusz | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-team | opłacono |
93 | Kuta Marta Kuta | Kurów | Polska | 5 km | Kur-Team | opłacono |
94 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
95 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
96 | Kwiatosz Katarzyna | świdnik | Polska | 5 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
97 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
98 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
99 | MADEJ MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
100 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8008