Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Bystrzyca Stara | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
2 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Urząd Miasta Puławy | opłacono |
4 | Pacewicz Monika | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | ||
5 | Obrębska Violetta | Zabiele | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
6 | Tkaczyk Ewa | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Arciszewska Magdalena | Kozubszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Arciszewski Łukasz | Kozubszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Siedliska-Pachla Irmina | Sadłowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Wójcik Angelika | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Piętka Krzysztof | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
12 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
13 | Kołazińska Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
14 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
15 | Oberda Aleksandra | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Iłowiecka Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
17 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
18 | Adamska Anita | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | opłacono |
19 | Sikora Bozena | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
20 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
21 | Wojdat Magdalena | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
22 | Celejewska Agnieszka | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
23 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
26 | Pieńkosz Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
27 | Noworolnik Jan | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
28 | Marciniuk Katarzyna | Białka 74 | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
29 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
30 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
31 | STANEK PAWEŁ | WĘCHADŁÓW | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
36 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
37 | Czerska Nadia | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | |
38 | Czerska Aneta | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
39 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | opłacono |
40 | Świtaj Joanna | Brzeziny | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
41 | Czechowska Elżbieta Czechowska | Stara Rokitnia | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
42 | Stefanek Agnieszka | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Mucha Wioletta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
44 | Świć Joanna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
45 | Rosiak Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
46 | Adamczyk Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
47 | Amrozy Katarzyna | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
48 | Portka Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
49 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
50 | Gajos Iwona | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
51 | Gajos Marcin | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
52 | Gajos Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
53 | Gajos Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
54 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
55 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS ŚWIDNIK | opłacono |
56 | Wójtowicz Joanna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
57 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
58 | Buwaj Aleksandra | Krasnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
60 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
61 | Bojarczuk Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
62 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
63 | Bulka Oksana | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
64 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
65 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
67 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
68 | Bellet rodolphe | Żyrzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Prokopowicz Magdalena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
70 | OLENDER IWONA | LUBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
71 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
72 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
73 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
74 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
75 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
76 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
77 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
78 | Krzyżanowska Beata | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
79 | Krzyżanowski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
80 | Świderska Zuzanna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
81 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
82 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
83 | hernas-sztrąf aneta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
85 | Uliczna Iwona | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Mielniczek Dorota | Zwierzyniec | Polska | 10 km | Zwierzyniec | opłacono |
88 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
89 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
90 | Osetkowski Zbigniew | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
91 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
92 | Dorosz Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
93 | Tomczak Beata Tomczak | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
94 | Lisica Danuta | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
95 | BABIK CEZARY | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
96 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
97 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
98 | Grabowska Małgorzata | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
99 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
100 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 8570