Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamowicz Agnieszka | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Harpagan | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bednarek Michal | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
5 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Cherek Alicja Cherek | Barchnowy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Ćwikałowski Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Czapiewskie Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Czaplewska Emilia | Czarnocin | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | Klub PSONI | |
11 | Czarnecki Sebastian | Borkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Czech Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
14 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
15 | Damps Kasia | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 10 km | ||
16 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
19 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Fischer Bożena | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | Klub PSONI | |
22 | Frąckowski Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono on-line |
23 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
24 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 10 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
25 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Gontarzewski Łukasz | Lubnia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
29 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Kochanki Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
31 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 10 km | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono on-line |
32 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
33 | Jakubowska Alina | Lubichowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kaczmarek Aleksandra | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kasperek Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
41 | Koliński Krzysztof | Lipusz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
43 | Korpas Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Kundy Portowe | |
44 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
45 | Krymski Radosław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | AZS UMK TORUŃ - WIOŚLARZE | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kuźma Anna | Świecie | Polska | 10 km | The Runners Świecie | |
49 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono on-line |
52 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
53 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
55 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
60 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | MAJATEAM | opłacono on-line |
61 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
62 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | |
63 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
65 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 10 km | ||
66 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Pawluczuk Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
71 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Ukraina | 10 km | Stayer Run Odesa | opłacono on-line |
72 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Pielecki Andrzej | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | Klub PSONI | |
75 | Prokopiuk Agnieszka | Bolesławowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | SP 16 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
78 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
79 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
80 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | 10 km | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika / Presto | opłacono on-line |
81 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | ||
82 | Sakrajecki Andrzej | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | 10 km | Urząd Miejski w Czechowicach-Dziedzicach - CEE | opłacono on-line |
83 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | schutz tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BROWAR GDYNIA | |
85 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | ||
86 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
87 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | stasiukiewicz rafal | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | 7 klog | opłacono on-line |
89 | Steiner Andrzej | Pogódki | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
91 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Sulewska Anna Sulewska | Szczodrowo | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | AMATOR | |
94 | Szachta Katarzyna | Zelgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | 10 km | ||
96 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
97 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Szumacher Marta | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Słomiński Roman | Bączek | Polska | 10 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Skarszewy | Klub PSONI | |
100 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8844