Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | opłacono |
2 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
3 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
4 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
5 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
7 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
8 | LANG PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
9 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | S...K...S... | |
10 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
11 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
13 | Malinowska Karolina | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
14 | Rekowski Karol | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
15 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
16 | Marszk Daniel | Kujaty | Polska | Bieg 12 km | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | opłacono |
17 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Ukraina | Bieg 12 km | Stayer Run Odesa | opłacono |
18 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
19 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
20 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
21 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono |
22 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
23 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
24 | Tomkowicz Aleksandra | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
25 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
26 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
27 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
28 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
29 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | CYCE | |
30 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
31 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
32 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
33 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | opłacono |
34 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
35 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
36 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
37 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
38 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
39 | Miąsek Ryszard | Szpęgawa | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
40 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
41 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
42 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9607