Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
2 | Malinowska Karolina | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
3 | Rekowski Karol | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
4 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | CYCE | |
5 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono |
6 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
7 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
8 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
9 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
10 | LANG PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
11 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
12 | Marszk Daniel | Kujaty | Polska | Bieg 12 km | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | opłacono |
13 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
14 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
15 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
16 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
17 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
18 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Tomkowicz Aleksandra | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
20 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | S...K...S... | |
21 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
22 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
23 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | opłacono |
24 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
25 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
26 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
27 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
28 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Ukraina | Bieg 12 km | Stayer Run Odesa | opłacono |
29 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
30 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
31 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
32 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
33 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
34 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
35 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
36 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
37 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
38 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
39 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
40 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
41 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
42 | Miąsek Ryszard | Szpęgawa | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8891