Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miąsek Ryszard | Szpęgawa | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
2 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
3 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
4 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
5 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
7 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
8 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
9 | Freda Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
10 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
11 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
12 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
13 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
14 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
15 | Pechnikov Ruslan | Odesa | Ukraina | Bieg 12 km | Stayer Run Odesa | opłacono |
16 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
17 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
18 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
19 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
20 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | opłacono |
21 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
22 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
23 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | S...K...S... | |
24 | Tomkowicz Aleksandra | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
25 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | opłacono |
26 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
27 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
28 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
29 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
30 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
31 | Marszk Daniel | Kujaty | Polska | Bieg 12 km | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | opłacono |
32 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
33 | LANG PAWEŁ | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
34 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
35 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
36 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
37 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
38 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono |
39 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | CYCE | |
40 | Rekowski Karol | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
41 | Malinowska Karolina | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
42 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
43 | Orlikowska Natalia | Semlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
44 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
45 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
46 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
47 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
48 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
49 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
50 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
51 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
52 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
53 | Trygalski Cezary | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
54 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
55 | Sabiniarz Modest | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
56 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
57 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
58 | Machnikowska Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
59 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | ||
60 | Rożek Maciej | Frank | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
61 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
62 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
63 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
64 | Kuczkowski Mariusz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
65 | Kosiecki Tomasz | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
66 | Trygalska Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy zblewo | opłacono |
67 | Trygalski Krzysztof | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
68 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
69 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Tri Starogard | opłacono |
70 | Sroka Marietta | Borzechowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
71 | Szweda Marek | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
72 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
73 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
74 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
75 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Kociewski klub biegacza | opłacono |
76 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | |
77 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
78 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
79 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
80 | szczypior marcin | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
81 | Nowak Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | ||
82 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
83 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Speed Ladies | opłacono |
87 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
90 | Malinowski Mirosław | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
91 | Hoffmann-Malinowska Izabela | Zblewo | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | ||
92 | Łukasiewicz Magdalena | Lubichowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
93 | Ossowska Marzena Ossowska | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
94 | ossowski kazimierz | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | opłacono | |
95 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
96 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
97 | Gągorowska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
98 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
99 | Plutowska Mieczysława | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
100 | Szulkowska Irena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km - (reprezentanci KS Sokół Zblewo, Morsy Zblewo oraz mieszkańcy Gminy Zblewo) | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8867