Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Kat | M kat | Miejscowość | Klub | Dystans | start | Czas netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | WAŚKIEWICZ | SEBASTIAN | M | 1 | M30-39 | GDAŃSK | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | 5 km | 00:00:01.71 | 00:18:20.61 | |
2 | 55 | NAWROCKI | DARIUSZ | M | 2 | M40-49 | GDAŃSK | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | 5 km | 00:00:02.56 | 00:18:50.64 | |
3 | 1 | BARANOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 3 | M30-39 | SIWIAŁKA | LLKS ZIEMI KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ | 5 km | 00:00:01.96 | 00:19:10.45 | |
4 | 99 | SZYSZKOWSKI | MACIEJ | M | 4 | M30-39 | 1 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TEAM KOCHANKI | 5 km | 00:00:02.12 | 00:19:17.68 |
5 | 20 | GIEMBICKI | JAN | M | 5 | M30-39 | 2 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 km | 00:00:02.05 | 00:19:21.84 |
6 | 67 | RETECKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 6 | M40-49 | 1 | OSTROMECKO | LKS BOGMAR / GINTER-EKOTECHNIKA / PRESTO | 5 km | 00:00:02.76 | 00:19:33.73 |
7 | 36 | KIEDROWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 7 | M40-49 | 2 | POGÓDKI | OSP POGÓDKI | 5 km | 00:00:02.29 | 00:19:55.80 |
8 | 89 | ŻURAWSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 8 | M40-49 | 3 | TCZEW | TEAM TAPFLO | 5 km | 00:00:02.23 | 00:19:59.78 |
9 | 49 | LANG | PAWEŁ | M | 9 | M30-39 | 3 | GDAŃSK | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | 5 km | 00:00:03.17 | 00:20:15.97 |
10 | 11 | CEBULA | BOGDAN | M | 10 | M60-69 | 1 | SZTUM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | 5 km | 00:00:02.49 | 00:20:22.49 |
11 | 30 | JĘDRASIEWICZ | JACEK | M | 11 | M30-39 | 4 | TCZEW | TEAM TAPFLO | 5 km | 00:00:01.61 | 00:20:38.98 |
12 | 100 | HALMAN | LESZEK | M | 12 | M40-49 | 4 | BIELKÓWKO | 5 km | 00:00:02.44 | 00:20:59.86 | |
13 | 25 | GRZONKA | KAMILA | K | 1 | K30-39 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:02.32 | 00:21:02.69 | |
14 | 111 | NIBUS | JACEK | M | 13 | M30-39 | 5 | STRASZYN | 5 km | 00:00:02.86 | 00:21:04.39 | |
15 | 74 | SOKÓŁ | PAWEŁ | M | 14 | M20-29 | 1 | ZDUNY | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 5 km | 00:00:03.69 | 00:21:09.50 |
16 | 96 | RUCHLEWICZ | NATALIA | K | 2 | K20-29 | SZTUM | 5 km | 00:00:03.22 | 00:21:16.67 | ||
17 | 65 | REIMUS | MACIEJ | M | 15 | M40-49 | 5 | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | 5 km | 00:00:03.28 | 00:21:28.36 |
18 | 59 | PAŁKOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 3 | K30-39 | SWAROŻYN | TEAM TAPFLO | 5 km | 00:00:02.84 | 00:21:29.96 | |
19 | 68 | RICHTER | KRZYSZTOF | M | 16 | M50-59 | 1 | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 00:00:02.35 | 00:21:46.81 | |
20 | 102 | STENCEL | TOMASZ | M | 17 | M40-49 | 6 | PINCZYN | MORSY ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:03.58 | 00:21:48.02 |
21 | 39 | KŁOS | SZYMON | M | 18 | M20-29 | 2 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:04.92 | 00:21:48.84 |
22 | 63 | PROKOPIUK | JACEK | M | 19 | M30-39 | 6 | BOLESŁAWOWO | 5 km | 00:00:02.81 | 00:21:54.92 | |
23 | 73 | SLISEWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 20 | M40-49 | 7 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KOCHANKI TEAM | 5 km | 00:00:03.13 | 00:21:59.68 |
24 | 84 | ZAKRZEWSKI | JAKUB | M | 21 | M30-39 | 7 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | CYCE | 5 km | 00:00:03.74 | 00:22:09.79 |
25 | 38 | KŁOS | ŁUKASZ | M | 22 | M20-29 | 3 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:04.77 | 00:22:09.86 |
26 | 61 | POŁOMSKI | JAROSŁAW | M | 23 | M60-69 | 2 | GNIEW | TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU | 5 km | 00:00:03.90 | 00:22:13.52 |
27 | 81 | TRYGALSKI | CEZARY | M | 24 | M16-19 | 1 | PINCZYN | ZSE STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 00:00:03.52 | 00:22:33.38 |
28 | 106 | GRUCHAŁA | DANIEL | M | 25 | M30-39 | 8 | 5 km | 00:00:03.06 | 00:22:40.69 | ||
29 | 83 | WNUK | STANISŁAW | M | 26 | M60-69 | 3 | WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | 00:00:04.68 | 00:22:41.08 | |
30 | 8 | BOSCHKE | MAGDALENA | K | 4 | K30-39 | 1 | PELPLIN | TEAM TAPFLO | 5 km | 00:00:03.99 | 00:22:41.52 |
31 | 76 | STOSIK | ARTUR | M | 27 | M50-59 | 2 | PĄCZEWO | 5 km | 00:00:03.75 | 00:22:53.92 | |
32 | 7 | BOBKOWSKI | ADAM | M | 28 | M40-49 | 8 | KLESZCZEWO | 5 km | 00:00:10.53 | 00:22:56.95 | |
33 | 91 | SIKORSKI | ROBERT | M | 29 | M16-19 | 2 | 5 km | 00:00:07.48 | 00:23:02.00 | ||
34 | 14 | CZECHANOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 30 | M40-49 | 9 | TCZEW | DOVISTA ACTIVE TEAM/BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5 km | 00:00:06.48 | 00:23:04.86 |
35 | 4 | BIELIŃSKI | KONRAD | M | 31 | M20-29 | 4 | STAROGARD GD. | 5 km | 00:00:05.71 | 00:23:10.28 | |
36 | 86 | ZAWADZKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 32 | M50-59 | 3 | BŁOTNIA | KLUB KOCIEWIAK TCZEW | 5 km | 00:00:03.27 | 00:23:10.98 |
37 | 70 | SKALSKA | ANNA | K | 5 | K40-49 | 1 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:06.57 | 00:23:13.91 |
38 | 113 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | HENRYK | M | 33 | M60-69 | 4 | 5 km | 00:00:09.50 | 00:23:15.80 | ||
39 | 79 | TOMASZEWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 34 | M60-69 | 5 | SOBOWIDZ | 5 km | 00:00:03.48 | 00:23:19.61 | |
40 | 12 | CZAPIEWSKA | IGA | K | 6 | K16-19 | 1 | PELPLIN | 5 km | 00:00:04.43 | 00:23:19.77 | |
41 | 72 | SKOSOLAS | JANUSZ | M | 35 | M50-59 | 4 | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 00:00:03.62 | 00:23:24.62 | |
42 | 9 | BUGAJSKI | ADAM | M | 36 | M40-49 | 10 | GDAŃSK | DEAD ON ARRIVAL | 5 km | 00:00:02.98 | 00:23:30.52 |
43 | 18 | GAWIN | RAFAŁ | M | 37 | M40-49 | 11 | KOŚCIERZYNA | 5 km | 00:00:05.14 | 00:23:31.46 | |
44 | 43 | KORDECKI | ROBERT | M | 38 | M20-29 | 5 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | 00:00:04.36 | 00:23:40.80 |
45 | 29 | JESKE | JAKUB | M | 39 | M20-29 | 6 | GNIEW | 5 km | 00:00:06.35 | 00:23:43.03 | |
46 | 54 | MUSIAŁ | MAGDALENA | K | 7 | K30-39 | 2 | TRĄBKI MAŁE | ANIA HALSKA COACHING/ TRĄBKI ARENA | 5 km | 00:00:03.04 | 00:23:51.15 |
47 | 27 | HOFFMANN | DANIEL | M | 40 | M40-49 | 12 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:04.33 | 00:23:53.47 |
48 | 33 | KAMYSZ | MAGDALENA | K | 8 | K30-39 | 3 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:06.15 | 00:23:54.20 |
49 | 50 | MACHNIKOWSKA | KAROLINA | K | 9 | K30-39 | 4 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:04.97 | 00:23:54.26 |
50 | 105 | ŁOSIŃSKI | DAMIAN | M | 41 | M30-39 | 9 | GDAŃSK | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | 5 km | 00:00:04.51 | 00:24:14.63 |
51 | 58 | ORLIKOWSKI | EUGENIUSZ | M | 42 | M70+ | 1 | GDYNIA | 5 km | 00:00:02.79 | 00:24:25.26 | |
52 | 112 | STOJAK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 43 | M30-39 | 10 | 5 km | 00:00:03.79 | 00:24:39.54 | ||
53 | 13 | CZECHANOWSKA | LUCYNA | K | 10 | K40-49 | 2 | TCZEW | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | 5 km | 00:00:05.50 | 00:24:44.83 |
54 | 10 | BYCZYŃSKA | BARBARA | K | 11 | K40-49 | 3 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 00:00:04.90 | 00:24:59.45 | |
55 | 24 | GRODECKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 44 | M50-59 | 5 | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 00:00:04.22 | 00:24:59.95 | |
56 | 44 | KORDUNOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 45 | M30-39 | 11 | JELEŃ | TEAM TAPFLO | 5 km | 00:00:06.07 | 00:25:24.48 |
57 | 78 | SZUBERT | KATARZYNA | K | 12 | K30-39 | 5 | SIWIAŁKA | 5 km | 00:00:05.31 | 00:25:24.72 | |
58 | 69 | SIWCZAK | MARIUSZ | M | 46 | M40-49 | 13 | SOBOWIDZ | 5 km | 00:00:06.66 | 00:25:46.49 | |
59 | 98 | ŚRUTKOWSKI | SYLWESTER | M | 47 | M30-39 | 12 | SZTUM | 5 km | 00:00:04.57 | 00:26:19.31 | |
60 | 75 | SPRĘGA | AURELIA | K | 13 | K40-49 | 4 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 00:00:05.25 | 00:26:21.80 | |
61 | 2 | BIANGA | KASIA | K | 14 | K40-49 | 5 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | 5 km | 00:00:04.25 | 00:26:29.75 | |
62 | 57 | OLEJARCZYK | PIOTR | M | 48 | M60-69 | 6 | ELBLĄG | ELEKTROMET-GMINA ELBLAG | 5 km | 00:00:05.69 | 00:26:38.34 |
63 | 77 | SZARMACH | ANDRZEJ SZARMACH | M | 49 | M50-59 | 6 | PELPLIN | 5 km | 00:00:07.00 | 00:26:42.69 | |
64 | 93 | GAWKOWSKI | PIOTR | M | 50 | M20-29 | 7 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 00:00:03.35 | 00:26:45.81 | |
65 | 3 | BIELIŃSKA | BARBARA | K | 15 | K40-49 | 6 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | 5 km | 00:00:05.61 | 00:26:46.12 |
66 | 53 | MELKOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M | 51 | M30-39 | 13 | KWIDZYN | URBEX TEAM KWIDZYN | 5 km | 00:00:05.62 | 00:27:20.05 |
67 | 34 | KANIA | KRZYSZTOF | M | 52 | M30-39 | 14 | KWIDZYN | URBEX TEAM KWIDZYN | 5 km | 00:00:05.20 | 00:27:20.20 |
68 | 51 | MAKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 53 | M40-49 | 14 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | 5 km | 00:00:05.27 | 00:27:36.37 | |
69 | 6 | BINISZKIEWICZ | MARCIN | M | 54 | M40-49 | 15 | TCZEW | 5 km | 00:00:07.23 | 00:27:42.29 | |
70 | 95 | WITT | GRAŻYNA | K | 16 | K60+ | 1 | SOPOT | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM | 5 km | 00:00:03.75 | 00:28:10.42 |
71 | 64 | PRUSACZYK | MARCIN | M | 55 | M30-39 | 15 | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 00:00:09.32 | 00:28:23.58 | |
72 | 71 | SKOSOLAS | AGNIESZKA | K | 17 | K40-49 | 7 | GDAŃSK | 5 km | 00:00:06.67 | 00:28:33.86 | |
73 | 92 | OSIECKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 56 | M70+ | 2 | 14-220 KISIELICE | 5 km | 00:00:07.98 | 00:28:41.71 | |
74 | 31 | KAMIŃSKA | EWA | K | 18 | K30-39 | 6 | KŁODAWA | 5 km | 00:00:07.95 | 00:28:46.18 | |
75 | 37 | KLEJNA | WIESŁAWA | K | 19 | K50-59 | 1 | ZBLEWO | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:05.73 | 00:28:55.40 |
76 | 28 | JEDTKA | ANGELIKA | K | 20 | K40-49 | 8 | SKARSZEWY | 5 km | 00:00:06.92 | 00:28:57.94 | |
77 | 26 | GRZONKA | SZYMON | M | 57 | M40-49 | 16 | BYTONIA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:07.76 | 00:29:00.50 |
78 | 15 | ĆWIKAŁOWSKI | WALDEMAR | M | 58 | M60-69 | 7 | GDYNIA | 5 km | 00:00:07.26 | 00:29:33.57 | |
79 | 17 | FIJAŁ | MAGDA | K | 21 | K30-39 | 7 | GOŁĘBIEWO WIELKIE | TUMBOTEAM | 5 km | 00:00:09.58 | 00:29:43.37 |
80 | 5 | BIELIŃSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 59 | M40-49 | 17 | STAROGARD GD. | 5 km | 00:00:05.60 | 00:29:58.64 | |
81 | 16 | ELMANOWSKA | NATALIA | K | 22 | K30-39 | 8 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | 5 km | 00:00:07.08 | 00:30:01.08 | |
82 | 90 | PAŃKÓW | PATRYK | M | 60 | M30-39 | 16 | 5 km | 00:00:10.39 | 00:30:09.37 | ||
83 | 66 | REKOWSKI | KAZIMIERZ | M | 61 | M60-69 | 8 | TCZEW | EATON RUNNING TEAM/BIEGAJACY TCZEW | 5 km | 00:00:08.52 | 00:30:13.57 |
84 | 107 | WRÓBLEWSKA | DOROTA | K | 23 | K50-59 | 2 | GLINNA GÓRA | 5 km | 00:00:06.66 | 00:30:21.47 | |
85 | 35 | KARGÓL | LUCJAN | M | 62 | M40-49 | 18 | TCZEW | LATIF TEAM | 5 km | 00:00:07.73 | 00:30:23.40 |
86 | 45 | KORYNT | WIKTORIA | K | 24 | K20-29 | 1 | GNIEW | 5 km | 00:00:06.37 | 00:30:24.82 | |
87 | 60 | PAŃKÓW | MARIA | K | 25 | K30-39 | 9 | GOŁĘBIEWO WIELKIE | 5 km | 00:00:11.18 | 00:30:41.72 | |
88 | 108 | WRÓBLEWSKA | WANDA | K | 26 | K20-29 | 2 | 5 km | 00:00:07.01 | 00:31:00.28 | ||
89 | 97 | RUCHLEWICZ | URSZULA | K | 27 | K50-59 | 3 | SZTUM | 5 km | 00:00:04.25 | 00:31:27.64 | |
90 | 52 | MEGGER | DAGMARA | K | 28 | K20-29 | 3 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | IRON TEAM | 5 km | 00:00:09.98 | 00:31:52.92 |
91 | 46 | KOTWA | PAWEŁ | M | 63 | M30-39 | 17 | GOŁĘBIEWO WIELKIE | 5 km | 00:00:09.78 | 00:31:55.19 | |
92 | 104 | CHOJNACKA | JOLANTA | K | 29 | K50-59 | 4 | PELPLIN | 5 km | 00:00:10.85 | 00:32:46.57 | |
93 | 48 | KRYSIAK | KATARZYNA | K | 30 | K20-29 | 4 | BIELKÓWKO | 5 km | 00:00:08.57 | 00:33:27.50 | |
94 | 23 | GRODECKA | BEATA | K | 31 | K50-59 | 5 | LUBAŃ | 5 km | 00:00:07.92 | 00:33:40.88 | |
95 | 56 | OLCZYK | MARCIN OLCZYK | M | 64 | M30-39 | 18 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | 5 km | 00:00:09.08 | 00:34:31.56 | |
96 | 103 | DYWELSKI | MIROSŁAW | M | 65 | M60-69 | 9 | TCZEW | 5 km | 00:00:09.19 | 00:34:40.14 | |
97 | 80 | TRYGALSKA | BEATA | K | 32 | K50-59 | 6 | PINCZYN | MORSY ZBLEWO | 5 km | 00:00:06.80 | 00:35:31.10 |
98 | 42 | KORDECKA | ANNA | K | 33 | K30-39 | 10 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | 5 km | 00:00:09.36 | 00:36:09.72 |
99 | 62 | POŁUJANOW | AGNIESZKA | K | 34 | K30-39 | 11 | TCZEW | NGLT RUNNERS | 5 km | 00:00:08.53 | 00:36:40.54 |
100 | 109 | SZULEJKO | RAFAŁ | M | 66 | M20-29 | 8 | 5 km | 00:00:07.32 | 00:37:59.91 | ||
101 | 22 | GŁOWNIA | MONIKA | K | 35 | K40-49 | 9 | KACZKI | 5 km | 00:00:08.69 | 00:42:42.60 | |
102 | 21 | GŁOWNIA | MARCIN | M | 67 | M40-49 | 19 | KACZKI | 5 km | 00:00:08.75 | 00:43:06.02 | |
103 | 94 | WITT | HENRYK | M | 68 | M70+ | 3 | SOPOT | NORBSOFT.PL | 5 km | 00:00:04.39 | 00:45:53.80 |
104 | 101 | MAJNA | KAZIMIERZ | M | 69 | M70+ | 4 | GDYNIA | PARKRUN GDYNIA | 5 km | 00:00:05.34 | 00:49:41.34 |