Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szweda Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
2 | Lipka Marcin | Giebło | Polska | Bieg | Cała Naprzód | opłacono |
3 | Włochowicz Klaudia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Girycki Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Antczak Antoni | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
7 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa/ BUTW | opłacono |
8 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
9 | Biolik Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Szyburski Stanisław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SILLEO | opłacono |
13 | Chmurczyk Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | MERCOR | opłacono |
14 | Cygan Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Cygan Kamil | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Cygan Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Intrys Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Lampka Krystian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Cenkier Dorota | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
21 | Cenkier Weronika | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | opłacono |
22 | Stempniak Marceli | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
24 | Szablewska Sonia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
25 | Bator Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
26 | Bator Gabriela | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Tomczyk Edyta | Ruda Ślaśka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Kopeć Dominik | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | ŚWIECZAK Elżbieta | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
30 | Witkowska Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
31 | Lisowska Kamila Lisowska | Zabrzr | Polska | Bieg | Yno Ultra | opłacono |
32 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
33 | Koenigshus Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Dziedzic Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
35 | Dziedzic Aleksandra Dziedzic | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
36 | Rossa Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | LIBISZ MARCIN LIBISZ | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Drgas Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Trześniewski Damian | Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Skuteczni dla Zabrza | opłacono |
41 | Szuba Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | BIALAS ADAM | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Jaromin Mateusz | Bielsko-Biala | Polska | Bieg | Adam Czerwiński Team | opłacono |
44 | Olszewska Pietrysiak Bożena | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono |
45 | Pietrysiak Stefan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono |
46 | Haras Jakub | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Haras Bartłomiej | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Strojkowska Paulina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Skwara Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Antoniak Natalia Antoniak | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Breitkopf Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Żemlińska Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Domagała Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
54 | Tomczyk Angelika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ReShape | opłacono |
55 | Waniek Halina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Kukułowicz Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
57 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
59 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
60 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
61 | Wiącek Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
62 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
63 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
64 | Cetera Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5355