Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
2 | Szablewska Sonia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
3 | Małycha Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Bator Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
5 | Bator Gabriela | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
6 | Tomczyk Edyta | Ruda Ślaśka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Kopeć Dominik | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | ŚWIECZAK Elżbieta | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
9 | Witkowska Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
10 | Stempniak Marceli | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
12 | Cetera Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
13 | Dziedzic Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
14 | Dziedzic Aleksandra Dziedzic | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
15 | Rossa Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | LIBISZ MARCIN LIBISZ | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Drgas Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Szyburski Stanisław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Krawczyk-Słojewska Milena | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
21 | Szweda Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
22 | Włochowicz Klaudia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Girycki Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Antczak Antoni | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
26 | Góra Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Biolik Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Koenigshus Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Cygan Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Cygan Kamil | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Cygan Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Intrys Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Lampka Krystian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Cenkier Dorota | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
36 | Waniek Halina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
38 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
39 | Wiącek Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
40 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
41 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | Nepora Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Kukułowicz Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
45 | Taisner Aleksandra | ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
46 | Szulcek Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Żemlińska Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | ploch marcin | chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Breitkopf Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Skwara Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Szuba Jakub Szuba | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
52 | Szuba Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | BIALAS ADAM | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Majchrzak Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
55 | Haras Jakub | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Haras Bartłomiej | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Antoniak Natalia Antoniak | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Kowalczyk Agata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
59 | Strojkowska Paulina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Jaromin Mateusz | Bielsko-Biala | Polska | Bieg | Adam Czerwiński Team | opłacono |
61 | Lipka Marcin | Giebło | Polska | Bieg | Cała Naprzód | opłacono |
62 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
63 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | K&K RUN | |
64 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | K&K RUN | |
65 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
66 | Chmurczyk Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | MERCOR | opłacono |
67 | Halczok Janusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
68 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa/ BUTW | opłacono |
69 | Śleboda Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa/ BUTW | |
70 | Cenkier Weronika | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | opłacono |
71 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
72 | Domagała Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
73 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
74 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
75 | Tomczyk Angelika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ReShape | opłacono |
76 | Olszewska Pietrysiak Bożena | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono |
77 | Pietrysiak Stefan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono |
78 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SILLEO | opłacono |
79 | Trześniewski Damian | Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Skuteczni dla Zabrza | opłacono |
80 | Korzeniowska Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | Stellantis Active Team | |
81 | Korzeniowski Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Stellantis Active Team | |
82 | Lisowska Kamila Lisowska | Zabrzr | Polska | Bieg | Yno Ultra | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5354