Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawczyk-Słojewska Milena | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
2 | Szweda Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
3 | Lipka Marcin | Giebło | Polska | Bieg | Cała Naprzód | opłacono |
4 | Korzeniowski Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Stellantis Active Team | |
5 | Korzeniowska Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | Stellantis Active Team | |
6 | Włochowicz Klaudia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Girycki Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Halczok Janusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
10 | Śleboda Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa/ BUTW | |
11 | Antczak Antoni | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
12 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa/ BUTW | opłacono |
13 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
14 | Góra Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Biolik Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Szyburski Stanisław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
18 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SILLEO | opłacono |
19 | Chmurczyk Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | MERCOR | opłacono |
20 | Cygan Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Cygan Kamil | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Cygan Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Intrys Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Lampka Krystian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Cenkier Dorota | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Cenkier Weronika | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | opłacono |
28 | Stempniak Marceli | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Stempniak Izabela | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
30 | Szablewska Sonia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
31 | Małycha Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Bator Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
33 | Bator Gabriela | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
34 | Tomczyk Edyta | Ruda Ślaśka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Kopeć Dominik | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | ŚWIECZAK Elżbieta | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
37 | Witkowska Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
38 | Lisowska Kamila Lisowska | Zabrzr | Polska | Bieg | Yno Ultra | opłacono |
39 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
40 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
41 | Koenigshus Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Dziedzic Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
43 | Dziedzic Aleksandra Dziedzic | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
44 | Rossa Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | LIBISZ MARCIN LIBISZ | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Drgas Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Trześniewski Damian | Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Skuteczni dla Zabrza | opłacono |
49 | Szuba Jakub Szuba | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Szuba Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | BIALAS ADAM | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Majchrzak Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
53 | Jaromin Mateusz | Bielsko-Biala | Polska | Bieg | Adam Czerwiński Team | opłacono |
54 | Olszewska Pietrysiak Bożena | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono |
55 | Pietrysiak Stefan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | S.A.S Zabrze | opłacono |
56 | Haras Jakub | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Haras Bartłomiej | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Strojkowska Paulina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Kowalczyk Agata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
60 | Skwara Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Antoniak Natalia Antoniak | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Breitkopf Iwona | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
63 | ploch marcin | chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | K&K RUN | |
65 | Żemlińska Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Domagała Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
67 | Tomczyk Angelika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ReShape | opłacono |
68 | Waniek Halina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Szulcek Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Taisner Aleksandra | ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
71 | Kukułowicz Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
72 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | K&K RUN | |
73 | Nepora Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
77 | Delewska Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
78 | Delewski Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
79 | Wiącek Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
80 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
81 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
82 | Cetera Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5436